Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Skoogs Cup 2012
Piteå Hockey Ungdom
,
Хоккей
Piteå
Piteå
Хоккей
6 - 8 jan 2012
U 13 / Pojkar 1999
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2024
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Intersport Cup
Sparbanken Nord cup 2023
Skoogs cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2022
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Tromb Cup
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium cup 2021
U14 DM
Sportringen Cup
Skoogs cup 2021
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen
Tromb Cup
Mikael Renberg cup
Sparbanken Nord
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2019
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2018
Skoogs Cup 2018
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2017
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2017
Sportringen Cup U15 2017
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2017
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2016
Sparbankscupen 2016
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup 2016
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium
Sparbankscupen 2015
Sportringen cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup 2014
Sparbanken Nord Cup 2014
Sportringen Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup U13
Öjeby Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2013
BackCity Cup
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs cup
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2012
BackCity Cup 2012
Mikael Renberg Cup
Skoogs Cup 2012
Öjebyns Glas & Aluminium Cup
Sparbankscupen 2011 - Sparbanken Nord
BackCity Cup
Skoogs Cup 2011
Back City Cup
Skoogs Cupen 2010
PHC Cup 2009
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры для
TEG
,
P99
День игры
пятница 6 января (2012)
суббота 7 января (2012)
воскресенье 8 января (2012)
More filters
Возрастная группа
P99
Подгруппа
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
LF-Arena
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
06.01.2012
3
P99
Grupp 1
12:10
LF-Arena
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
TEG
Sunderbyns SK
TEG vs Sunderbyns SK
2
-
4
7
P99
Grupp 1
16:55
LF-Arena
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
PHC Röd
TEG
PHC Röd vs TEG
2
-
2
07.01.2012
11
P99
Grupp 1
08:30
LF-Arena
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
TEG
Älvsbyns IF
TEG vs Älvsbyns IF
1
-
1
17
P99
Grupp 1
15:25
LF-Arena
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
TEG
Kiimingin Kiekko Pojat
TEG vs Kiimingin Kiekko Pojat
3
-
0
08.01.2012
25
P99
13:10
LF-Arena
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
TEG
Rutvik
TEG vs Rutvik
7
-
4
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad