Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Amber Cup 2016
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
,
Хоккей
Gdansk
Gdansk
Хоккей
8 - 10 apr 2016
U12
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Amber Cup 2016
XXV Turniej Panstw Nadbaltyckich
VI PZHL
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры для
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
,
U12
День игры
пятница 8 апреля (2016)
суббота 9 апреля (2016)
воскресенье 10 апреля (2016)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U12
Подгруппа
1-4
5-8
A
B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Hala duza Olivia I
Hala mala Olivia II
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
08.04.2016
3
U12
A
19:30
Olivia I
Kārta
1
tmp
UKH Debica
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
UKH Debica vs Stoczniowiec Gdansk
1
-
6
09.04.2016
7
U12
A
09:30
Olivia I
Kārta
1
tmp
Hvidovre Ishockey Klub
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
Hvidovre Ishockey Klub vs Stoczniowiec Gdansk
2
-
2
11
U12
A
12:30
Olivia I
Kārta
1
tmp
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
Yantarnaya Zvezda Kaliningrad
Stoczniowiec Gdansk vs Yantarnaya Zvezda Kaliningrad
3
-
4
0
U12
1-4
13:30
Olivia II
Kārta
2
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda Kaliningrad
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
Yantarnaya Zvezda Kaliningrad vs Stoczniowiec Gdansk
4
-
3
15
U12
1-4
15:30
Olivia I
Kārta
2
tmp
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
Unia Oswiecim
Stoczniowiec Gdansk vs Unia Oswiecim
2
-
5
10.04.2016
20
U12
1-4
09:45
Olivia II
Kārta
2
tmp
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
HK Svetlogorec
Stoczniowiec Gdansk vs HK Svetlogorec
0
-
12
21
U12
11:30
Olivia I
Kārta
3
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda Kaliningrad
Stoczniowiec Gdansk
Yantarnaya Zvezda Kaliningrad vs Stoczniowiec Gdansk
2
-
1
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad