Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Oulu Cup 2016
Merikoski SBT
,
Florbal
Oulu
Oulu
Florbal
15 - 24 apr 2016
1996-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
SBT Suola G2
,
G 08-09
Hrací den
pátek 15 dubna (2016)
sobota 16 dubna (2016)
neděle 17 dubna (2016)
sobota 23 dubna (2016)
neděle 24 dubna (2016)
More filters
Kategorie
A-B
C 00
D 02
D 03
E 04
E 05
F 06
F 07
G 08-09
Skupina
A-B
C 00 Lohko A
C 00 Lohko B
D 02 Lohko A
D 02 Lohko B
D 02 Lohko C
D 02 Lohko D
D 03 Lohko A
D 03 Lohko B
E 04 Lohko A
E 04 Lohko B
E 04 Lohko C
E 04 Lohko D
E 05 Lohko A
E 05 Lohko B
F 06 Lohko A
F 06 Lohko B
F 06 Lohko C
F 06 Lohko D
F 07 Lohko A
F 07 Lohko B
G 08-09 Lohko A
G 08-09 Lohko B
G 08-09 Lohko C
G 08-09 Lohko D
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Kastellin monitoimikeskus
Nallisportin liikuntahalli
Oulun Urheilutalo
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Tid
Hall
Hjemmelag
Bortelag
Resultat
23.04.2016
4
Kenttä 2
G 08-09
G 08-09 Lohko B
10:30
Kastelli
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
Oulun Kärpät G-08
SBT Suola G2
Oulun Kärpät G-08 vs SBT Suola G2
8
-
1
8
Kenttä 2
G 08-09
G 08-09 Lohko B
11:30
Kastelli
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
OLS G-Leopardit Keltainen
SBT Suola G2
OLS G-Leopardit Keltainen vs SBT Suola G2
4
-
6
11
Kenttä 1
G 08-09
G 08-09 Lohko B
13:00
Kastelli
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
SBT Suola G2
MKSBT Irokeesit 0809 Keltainen
SBT Suola G2 vs MKSBT Irokeesit 0809 Keltainen
2
-
10
24.04.2016
0
D4-B3, Kenttä 1
G 08-09
10:25
Kastelli
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
SBT Suola G1
SBT Suola G2
SBT Suola G1 vs SBT Suola G2
5
-
10
0
Ottelu F, Kenttä 1
G 08-09
11:30
Kastelli
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
SBT Suola G2
MKSBT Apassit G0809 Keltaiset
SBT Suola G2 vs MKSBT Apassit G0809 Keltaiset
11
-
1
0
E voittaja - F voittaja, kenttä 1
G 08-09
13:00
Kastelli
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
MKSBT Mustajalat G0809
SBT Suola G2
MKSBT Mustajalat G0809 vs SBT Suola G2
2
-
3
Kampen pågår
Kampen er ikke påbegynt
Kampen er sluttført
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad