Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oulu Cup 2016
Merikoski SBT
,
Floorball
Oulu
Oulu
Floorball
15 - 24 apr 2016
1996-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
SBT Suola G2
,
G 08-09
Gameday
Friday 15 April (2016)
Saturday 16 April (2016)
Sunday 17 April (2016)
Saturday 23 April (2016)
Sunday 24 April (2016)
More filters
Class
A-B
C 00
D 02
D 03
E 04
E 05
F 06
F 07
G 08-09
Group
A-B
C 00 Lohko A
C 00 Lohko B
D 02 Lohko A
D 02 Lohko B
D 02 Lohko C
D 02 Lohko D
D 03 Lohko A
D 03 Lohko B
E 04 Lohko A
E 04 Lohko B
E 04 Lohko C
E 04 Lohko D
E 05 Lohko A
E 05 Lohko B
F 06 Lohko A
F 06 Lohko B
F 06 Lohko C
F 06 Lohko D
F 07 Lohko A
F 07 Lohko B
G 08-09 Lohko A
G 08-09 Lohko B
G 08-09 Lohko C
G 08-09 Lohko D
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Kastellin monitoimikeskus
Nallisportin liikuntahalli
Oulun Urheilutalo
Värtön liikuntahalli
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
4/23/2016
4
Kenttä 2
G 08-09
G 08-09 Lohko B
10:30
Kastelli
Этап
1
tmp
Oulun Kärpät G-08
SBT Suola G2
Oulun Kärpät G-08 vs SBT Suola G2
8
-
1
8
Kenttä 2
G 08-09
G 08-09 Lohko B
11:30
Kastelli
Этап
1
tmp
OLS G-Leopardit Keltainen
SBT Suola G2
OLS G-Leopardit Keltainen vs SBT Suola G2
4
-
6
11
Kenttä 1
G 08-09
G 08-09 Lohko B
13:00
Kastelli
Этап
1
tmp
SBT Suola G2
MKSBT Irokeesit 0809 Keltainen
SBT Suola G2 vs MKSBT Irokeesit 0809 Keltainen
2
-
10
4/24/2016
0
D4-B3, Kenttä 1
G 08-09
10:25
Kastelli
Этап
0
tmp
SBT Suola G1
SBT Suola G2
SBT Suola G1 vs SBT Suola G2
5
-
10
0
Ottelu F, Kenttä 1
G 08-09
11:30
Kastelli
Этап
0
tmp
SBT Suola G2
MKSBT Apassit G0809 Keltaiset
SBT Suola G2 vs MKSBT Apassit G0809 Keltaiset
11
-
1
0
E voittaja - F voittaja, kenttä 1
G 08-09
13:00
Kastelli
Этап
0
tmp
MKSBT Mustajalat G0809
SBT Suola G2
MKSBT Mustajalat G0809 vs SBT Suola G2
2
-
3
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad