Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Zäta Cup 2017
Timrå IK
,
Lední hokej
Timrå
Timrå
Lední hokej
24 - 26 mar 2017
U 10
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Leksands IF
,
U10
Hrací den
pátek 24 března (2017)
sobota 25 března (2017)
neděle 26 března (2017)
More filters
Kategorie
U10
Skupina
U10
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Lillstrimmahallen
NHK
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
24.03.2017
3
U10
U10
15:15
NHK Arena
tmp
Leksands IF
AIK Hockey
Leksands IF vs AIK Hockey
3
-
10
7
U10
U10
19:45
Lillstrimma
tmp
Leksands IF
Täby HC
Leksands IF vs Täby HC
1
-
7
25.03.2017
10
U10
U10
09:30
NHK Arena
tmp
Leksands IF
Modo Hockey
Leksands IF vs Modo Hockey
3
-
12
13
U10
U10
13:00
Lillstrimma
tmp
ÖSK Hockey
Leksands IF
ÖSK Hockey vs Leksands IF
8
-
1
15
U10
U10
16:00
NHK Arena
tmp
Timrå IK
Leksands IF
Timrå IK vs Leksands IF
5
-
5
26.03.2017
19
U10
U10
08:00
Lillstrimma
tmp
Östersunds IK
Leksands IF
Östersunds IK vs Leksands IF
1
-
5
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad