Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Parasport Stockholm
,
Флорбол
mälaren runt
mälaren runt
Флорбол
28 aug 2018 - 30 apr 2019
U11
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mälarserien 2023-24
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Mälarserien 2021/22
Mälarserien 2020-2021
Mälarserien 2019-20
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
,
Div 2
День игры
суббота 6 октября (2018)
суббота 13 октября (2018)
воскресенье 14 октября (2018)
суббота 27 октября (2018)
воскресенье 11 ноября (2018)
суббота 17 ноября (2018)
воскресенье 9 декабря (2018)
суббота 15 декабря (2018)
суббота 12 января (2019)
суббота 16 февраля (2019)
суббота 23 февраля (2019)
суббота 9 марта (2019)
воскресенье 10 марта (2019)
суббота 23 марта (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Подгруппа
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Beckomberga sim och idrottshall
Bodals Bollhall
Brotorpshallen
Fridegårdshallen
Gavlehov
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kärsby sporthall
Malmahallen
Riddersviks Sporthall
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 2
Storvretshallen
Torvalla Sporthall
Trollare Sporthall
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
06.10.2018
206
Div 2
Div 2
12:45
Brotorpshallen
Kolo
1
tmp
IK Malmen
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
IK Malmen vs Bergfoten ibk/Mix
5
-
4
211
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Brotorpshallen
Kolo
1
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Offensiv Lidingö vit
6
-
2
17.11.2018
216
Div 2
Div 2
12:00
Torvalla Sporthall
Kolo
2
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Kungsängens IF
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Kungsängens IF
5
-
2
219
Div 2
Div 2
14:15
Torvalla Sporthall
Kolo
2
tmp
Tellus IF Blå
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Tellus IF Blå vs Bergfoten ibk/Mix
0
-
9
15.12.2018
224
Div 2
Div 2
09:45
Storvretshallen
Kolo
3
tmp
Balrog
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Balrog vs Bergfoten ibk/Mix
0
-
1
231
Div 2
Div 2
15:00
Storvretshallen
Kolo
3
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Telge Hammers rött
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Telge Hammers rött
4
-
2
12.01.2019
236
Div 2
Div 2
10:30
Riddersviks Sporthall
Kolo
4
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Roslagen sol
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Roslagen sol
4
-
4
240
Div 2
Div 2
13:30
Riddersviks Sporthall
Kolo
4
tmp
Sumpan United
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Sumpan United vs Bergfoten ibk/Mix
4
-
3
23.03.2019
249
Div 2
Div 2
12:00
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kolo
5
tmp
Botkyrka Huddinge
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Botkyrka Huddinge vs Bergfoten ibk/Mix
2
-
4
252
Div 2
Div 2
14:15
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kolo
5
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Tellus IF Rosa
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Tellus IF Rosa
11
-
0
14.04.2019
33
Kvartsfinal
Div 2
09:45
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Kolo
1
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Botkyrka Huddinge
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Botkyrka Huddinge
0
-
0
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad