Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Parasport Stockholm
,
Floorball
mälaren runt
mälaren runt
Floorball
28 aug 2018 - 30 apr 2019
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mälarserien 2023-24
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Mälarserien 2021/22
Mälarserien 2020-2021
Mälarserien 2019-20
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
,
Div 1
Gameday
Saturday 6 October (2018)
Saturday 13 October (2018)
Sunday 14 October (2018)
Saturday 27 October (2018)
Sunday 11 November (2018)
Saturday 17 November (2018)
Sunday 9 December (2018)
Saturday 15 December (2018)
Saturday 12 January (2019)
Saturday 16 February (2019)
Saturday 23 February (2019)
Saturday 9 March (2019)
Sunday 10 March (2019)
Saturday 23 March (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
More filters
Class
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Group
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Beckomberga sim och idrottshall
Bodals Bollhall
Brotorpshallen
Fridegårdshallen
Gavlehov
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kärsby sporthall
Malmahallen
Riddersviks Sporthall
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 2
Storvretshallen
Torvalla Sporthall
Trollare Sporthall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10/13/2018
101
Div 1
Div 1
09:00
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
1
tmp
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå vs Bergfoten IBK/Classic
0
-
3
105
Div 1
Div 1
12:20
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
1
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Arostaden
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs Arostaden
3
-
1
10/27/2018
109
Div 1
Div 1
10:40
Malmahallen
Omgång
2
tmp
KF Heros
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
KF Heros vs Bergfoten IBK/Classic
4
-
5
111
Div 1
Div 1
12:20
Malmahallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Tellus IF Lila
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Tellus IF Lila vs Bergfoten IBK/Classic
2
-
2
12/9/2018
115
Div 1
Div 1
10:40
Gavlehov
Omgång
3
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
IF pluss
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs IF pluss
7
-
3
118
Div 1
Div 1
13:10
Gavlehov
Omgång
3
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
9
-
1
2/23/2019
120
Div 1
Div 1
12:50
Bodals Bollhall
Omgång
4
tmp
Arostaden
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Arostaden vs Bergfoten IBK/Classic
3
-
1
123
Div 1
Div 1
15:20
Bodals Bollhall
Omgång
4
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
KF Heros
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs KF Heros
6
-
6
3/9/2019
125
Div 1
Div 1
09:00
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Tellus IF Lila
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs Tellus IF Lila
8
-
1
129
Div 1
Div 1
12:20
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
IF pluss
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
IF pluss vs Bergfoten IBK/Classic
1
-
6
4/14/2019
45
Semifinal
Div 1
15:50
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
Tellus IF Lila
Bergfoten IBK/Classic vs Tellus IF Lila
0
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad