Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání mužstva pro
Sweden SHD 09
,
U-10
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
13
U-10
Group F
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Mogo
Sweden SHD 09
Mogo vs Sweden SHD 09
1
-
7
34
U-10
Group F
17:00
Volvo B
tmp
Sweden SHD 09
HS Riga 2010 Gold
Sweden SHD 09 vs HS Riga 2010 Gold
9
-
1
27.04.2019
48
U-10
Group F
07:45
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Silver lions 2010
Sweden SHD 09
SKA Silver lions 2010 vs Sweden SHD 09
0
-
8
61
1/8 final
U-10
12:00
Akropole
tmp
Pardaugava 09
Sweden SHD 09
Pardaugava 09 vs Sweden SHD 09
1
-
7
71
1/4 final
U-10
15:15
Volvo B
tmp
HC Vipers
Sweden SHD 09
HC Vipers vs Sweden SHD 09
2
-
3
76
1/2 final
U-10
17:15
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 2009 Gold
Sweden SHD 09
HS Riga 2009 Gold vs Sweden SHD 09
2
-
3
28.04.2019
110
Final
U-10
14:15
Volvo A
tmp
Sweden SHD 09
Slovak Vampires
Sweden SHD 09 vs Slovak Vampires
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad