Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kampe for
Team Hockey Talents
,
U-11
Kampdag
fredag 29 marts (2019)
lørdag 30 marts (2019)
søndag 31 marts (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
12-04-2019
4
U-11
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
BHC 37
Team Hockey Talents vs BHC 37
0
-
3
24
U-11
Group C
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Czech Star Team
Team Hockey Talents
Czech Star Team vs Team Hockey Talents
11
-
0
36
U-11
Group C
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
Finland SHD 08
Team Hockey Talents
Finland SHD 08 vs Team Hockey Talents
8
-
1
13-04-2019
59
17/32 place
U-11
13:15
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Team Hockey Talents vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
0
-
4
77
25/32 place
U-11
17:00
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
HK Zibeni 2
Team Hockey Talents vs HK Zibeni 2
0
-
1
14-04-2019
93
29/32 place
U-11
08:15
Ozo
tmp
Pardaugava 09
Team Hockey Talents
Pardaugava 09 vs Team Hockey Talents
1
-
0
102
31st place
U-11
12:00
Ozo
tmp
Marupe HS/Balti
Team Hockey Talents
Marupe HS/Balti vs Team Hockey Talents
0
-
6
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad