Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games for
Team Hockey Talents
,
U-11
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
4/12/2019
4
U-11
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
BHC 37
Team Hockey Talents vs BHC 37
0
-
3
24
U-11
Group C
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Czech Star Team
Team Hockey Talents
Czech Star Team vs Team Hockey Talents
11
-
0
36
U-11
Group C
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
Finland SHD 08
Team Hockey Talents
Finland SHD 08 vs Team Hockey Talents
8
-
1
4/13/2019
59
17/32 place
U-11
13:15
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Team Hockey Talents vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
0
-
4
77
25/32 place
U-11
17:00
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
HK Zibeni 2
Team Hockey Talents vs HK Zibeni 2
0
-
1
4/14/2019
93
29/32 place
U-11
08:15
Ozo
tmp
Pardaugava 09
Team Hockey Talents
Pardaugava 09 vs Team Hockey Talents
1
-
0
102
31st place
U-11
12:00
Ozo
tmp
Marupe HS/Balti
Team Hockey Talents
Marupe HS/Balti vs Team Hockey Talents
0
-
6
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad