Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games for
HC Vipers Red
,
U-11
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Time
Arena
Home Team
Guest Team
Result
4/12/2019
9
U-11
Group F
09:30
Inbox
tmp
HC Vipers Red
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HC Vipers Red vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
4
-
3
29
U-11
Group F
15:45
Inbox
tmp
Future Star 08
HC Vipers Red
Future Star 08 vs HC Vipers Red
3
-
0
41
U-11
Group F
19:30
Inbox
tmp
HK Zibeni 2
HC Vipers Red
HK Zibeni 2 vs HC Vipers Red
1
-
2
4/13/2019
60
1/8 final
U-11
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Pardaugava 08
HC Vipers Red
Pardaugava 08 vs HC Vipers Red
1
-
3
68
1/4 final
U-11
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga
HC Vipers Red
HS Riga vs HC Vipers Red
7
-
1
82
5/8 place
U-11
18:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Black
HC Vipers Red
Tordon Black vs HC Vipers Red
4
-
3
SO
4/14/2019
106
7th place
U-11
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Jokers Academy U11
HC Vipers Red
Jokers Academy U11 vs HC Vipers Red
2
-
3
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad