Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Games for
KJT White
,
U-14 AA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/5/2019
2
U-14 AA
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
KJT White
Tverichi - 2005
KJT White vs Tverichi - 2005
1
-
6
12
U-14 AA
Group C
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Titaanit P05
KJT White
Titaanit P05 vs KJT White
1
-
3
18
U-14 AA
Group C
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
Nivala Cowboys
KJT White
Nivala Cowboys vs KJT White
0
-
4
4/6/2019
0
U-14 AA
Group F
00:00
tmp
Tverichi - 2005
KJT White
Tverichi - 2005 vs KJT White
6
-
1
32
U-14 AA
Group F
14:00
Kurbads
tmp
Sdushor Minsk
KJT White
Sdushor Minsk vs KJT White
1
-
3
38
U-14 AA
Group F
17:45
Kurbads
tmp
EVU White
KJT White
EVU White vs KJT White
1
-
1
4/7/2019
44
1/2 final
U-14 AA
10:45
Volvo A
tmp
Tukums
KJT White
Tukums vs KJT White
2
-
1
51
3rd place
U-14 AA
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
KJT White
UJK P05
KJT White vs UJK P05
0
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad