Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamper for
Sweden SHD 09
,
U-10
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
26.04.2019
13
U-10
Group F
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Mogo
Sweden SHD 09
Mogo vs Sweden SHD 09
1
-
7
34
U-10
Group F
17:00
Volvo B
tmp
Sweden SHD 09
HS Riga 2010 Gold
Sweden SHD 09 vs HS Riga 2010 Gold
9
-
1
27.04.2019
48
U-10
Group F
07:45
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Silver lions 2010
Sweden SHD 09
SKA Silver lions 2010 vs Sweden SHD 09
0
-
8
61
1/8 final
U-10
12:00
Akropole
tmp
Pardaugava 09
Sweden SHD 09
Pardaugava 09 vs Sweden SHD 09
1
-
7
71
1/4 final
U-10
15:15
Volvo B
tmp
HC Vipers
Sweden SHD 09
HC Vipers vs Sweden SHD 09
2
-
3
76
1/2 final
U-10
17:15
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 2009 Gold
Sweden SHD 09
HS Riga 2009 Gold vs Sweden SHD 09
2
-
3
28.04.2019
110
Final
U-10
14:15
Volvo A
tmp
Sweden SHD 09
Slovak Vampires
Sweden SHD 09 vs Slovak Vampires
4
-
3
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad