Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamper for
Team Hockey Talents
,
U-11
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
12.04.2019
4
U-11
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
BHC 37
Team Hockey Talents vs BHC 37
0
-
3
24
U-11
Group C
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Czech Star Team
Team Hockey Talents
Czech Star Team vs Team Hockey Talents
11
-
0
36
U-11
Group C
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
Finland SHD 08
Team Hockey Talents
Finland SHD 08 vs Team Hockey Talents
8
-
1
13.04.2019
59
17/32 place
U-11
13:15
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Team Hockey Talents vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
0
-
4
77
25/32 place
U-11
17:00
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
HK Zibeni 2
Team Hockey Talents vs HK Zibeni 2
0
-
1
14.04.2019
93
29/32 place
U-11
08:15
Ozo
tmp
Pardaugava 09
Team Hockey Talents
Pardaugava 09 vs Team Hockey Talents
1
-
0
102
31st place
U-11
12:00
Ozo
tmp
Marupe HS/Balti
Team Hockey Talents
Marupe HS/Balti vs Team Hockey Talents
0
-
6
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad