Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Kamper for
HC Vipers Red
,
U-11
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
9
U-11
Group F
09:30
Inbox
tmp
HC Vipers Red
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HC Vipers Red vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
4
-
3
29
U-11
Group F
15:45
Inbox
tmp
Future Star 08
HC Vipers Red
Future Star 08 vs HC Vipers Red
3
-
0
41
U-11
Group F
19:30
Inbox
tmp
HK Zibeni 2
HC Vipers Red
HK Zibeni 2 vs HC Vipers Red
1
-
2
13.04.2019
60
1/8 final
U-11
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Pardaugava 08
HC Vipers Red
Pardaugava 08 vs HC Vipers Red
1
-
3
68
1/4 final
U-11
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga
HC Vipers Red
HS Riga vs HC Vipers Red
7
-
1
82
5/8 place
U-11
18:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Black
HC Vipers Red
Tordon Black vs HC Vipers Red
4
-
3
SO
14.04.2019
106
7th place
U-11
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Jokers Academy U11
HC Vipers Red
Jokers Academy U11 vs HC Vipers Red
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad