Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Timrå IK
,
Icehockey
Timrå
Timrå
Icehockey
19-20 mars 2010
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U11
Anton Lander Cup 2024 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2024 U13
Teamsters Cup 2024 U12
Zäta Cup 2024 U10
Anton Lander Cup 2023 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Zäta Cup 2023 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2023 U13
Teamsters Cup 2023 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2022 U12
Zäta Cup 2022 U10
Lillstrimma Cup 2022 U13
Teamsters Cup 2022 U12
Lillstrimma Cup 2021 (U14)
Teamsters Cup 2021 U12
Anton Lander Cup 2021
Zäta Cup 2021
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2020 - U11
Zäta Cup 2020
Lillstrimma Cup 2020
Teamsters Cup 2020
Anton Lander Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2019
Lillstrimma Cup 2019
Teamsters Cup 2019
Zäta Cup 2018
Lillstrimma Cup 2018
Teamsters Cup 2018
Anton Lander Cup 2018
Zäta Cup 2017
Lillstrimma Cup 2017
Koneo Cup 2017
Anton Lander Cup 2017
Zäta Cup 2016
Lillstrimma Cup 2016
Koneo Cup 2016
Anton Lander Cup 2016
Zäta Cup 2015
Lillstrimma Cup 2015
Konica Minolta | Koneo Cup fd. Red Eagle Cup
Anton Lander Cup 2015
Zäta Cup 2014
Lillstrimma Cup 2014
Red Eagles Cup 2014
Anton Lander Cup 2013
Zäta Cup 2013
Lillstrimma Cup 2013
Red Eagles Cup 2013
Anton Lander Cup
Zäta Cup 2012
Lillstrimma Cup 2012
Red Eagle Cup 2012
Drömcupen 2012
Zäta Cup 2011
Lillstrimmacup 2011
Red Eagle Cup 2011
Drömcupen 2011
Zäta Cup 2010
Lillstrimma Cup 2010
Red Eagles Cup 2010
Drömcupen 2010
Zäta Cup 2009
Drömcupen
Red Eagles Cup 2009
Lillstrimma Cup 2009
Zäta Cup 2008
Red Eagle Cup 2008
Lillstrimma Cup 2008
Drömcupen 2007
Zäta Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Hudiksvall HC
,
Seriespel
Gameday
Friday 19 March (2010)
Saturday 20 March (2010)
Sunday 21 March (2010)
More filters
Class
Seriespel
Group
A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
E-ON Arena
Lill-strimma Hallen
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/19/2010
2
Seriespel
A
13:15
E-ON
tmp
Hudiksvall HC
Sollefteå Hockey
Hudiksvall HC vs Sollefteå Hockey
7
-
1
6
Seriespel
A
18:00
B-Hall
tmp
Hudiksvall HC
Strömsbro IF
Hudiksvall HC vs Strömsbro IF
3
-
1
9
Seriespel
A
20:30
B-Hall
tmp
Timrå IK
Hudiksvall HC
Timrå IK vs Hudiksvall HC
6
-
2
3/20/2010
13
Seriespel
A
12:00
B-Hall
tmp
MODO Hockey
Hudiksvall HC
MODO Hockey vs Hudiksvall HC
3
-
4
17
Seriespel
A
17:30
E-ON
tmp
Hudiksvall HC
JYKI
Hudiksvall HC vs JYKI
2
-
2
3/21/2010
20
Seriespel
A
08:00
B-Hall
tmp
Sundsvall Hockey
Hudiksvall HC
Sundsvall Hockey vs Hudiksvall HC
3
-
3
22
Seriespel
12:15
B-Hall
tmp
JYKI
Hudiksvall HC
JYKI vs Hudiksvall HC
6
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad