2020-01-04
|
1
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Kalmar FF Grå
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
Kalmar FF Grå
1
-
0
|
|
4
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
08:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Böda/Högby
|
IFK Berga
|
Böda/Högby
vs
IFK Berga
0
-
7
|
|
7
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
08:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
IFK Borgholm
3
-
2
|
|
10
|
F13 (07)
Grupp A
|
08:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 1
|
Färjestadens GoIF
vs
IFK Kalmar Lag 1
0
-
1
|
|
13
|
F13 (07)
Grupp B
|
09:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Emmaboda komb
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Emmaboda komb
vs
FK Karlskrona
2
-
3
|
|
16
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
09:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Östers IF
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Östers IF
vs
FK Karlskrona
0
-
1
|
|
19
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rödsle BK
|
Böda/Högby
|
Rödsle BK
vs
Böda/Högby
1
-
0
|
|
22
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
09:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Östers IF 2
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Östers IF 2
vs
Färjestadens GoIF
1
-
1
|
|
25
|
F13 (07)
Grupp A
|
10:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Södermöre Lag 1
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Team Södermöre Lag 1
vs
Färjestadens GoIF
1
-
0
|
|
28
|
F13 (07)
Grupp B
|
10:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Team Södermöre Lag 2
|
Emmaboda komb
|
Team Södermöre Lag 2
vs
Emmaboda komb
0
-
7
|
|
31
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Grå
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
|
Kalmar FF Grå
vs
Persnäs AIF Blå 2
1
-
0
|
|
34
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
10:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Berga
|
Lindsdals IF
|
IFK Berga
vs
Lindsdals IF
1
-
2
|
|
37
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
11:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 2
2
-
2
|
|
40
|
F13 (07)
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 1
|
Lindsdals if 1
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 1
vs
Lindsdals if 1
1
-
0
|
|
43
|
F13 (07)
Grupp B
|
11:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 2
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
IFK Kalmar Lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
46
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
12:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tuff Lag 1
|
Kalmar FF Grå
|
Tuff Lag 1
vs
Kalmar FF Grå
0
-
4
|
|
49
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
12:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
|
IFK Berga
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
vs
IFK Berga
1
-
4
|
|
52
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
12:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Tuff Lag 2
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Tuff Lag 2
vs
IFK Borgholm
4
-
0
|
|
55
|
F13 (07)
Grupp A
|
12:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF Lag 1
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 1
|
Rödeby AIF Lag 1
vs
IFK Kalmar Lag 1
2
-
0
|
|
58
|
F13 (07)
Grupp B
|
13:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lindsdals if 2
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Lindsdals if 2
vs
FK Karlskrona
0
-
1
|
|
61
|
P13 (07)
Grupp A
|
13:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
|
Tuff Lag 1
|
Kalmar Södra IF Lag 1
vs
Tuff Lag 1
3
-
1
|
|
64
|
P13 (07)
Grupp B
|
13:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Persnäs AIF Blå 1
5
-
0
|
|
67
|
P13 (07)
Grupp C
|
13:45
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Tuff Lag 2
|
Kalmar FF Röd
vs
Tuff Lag 2
2
-
0
|
|
70
|
F13 (07)
Grupp A
|
14:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 3
|
Rödeby AIF Lag 1
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 3
vs
Rödeby AIF Lag 1
1
-
3
|
|
73
|
F13 (07)
Grupp B
|
14:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Borgholm
|
Lindsdals if 2
|
IFK Borgholm
vs
Lindsdals if 2
0
-
1
|
|
76
SEMI 1
|
P13 (07)
|
15:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
FK Karlskrona
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
FK Karlskrona
vs
Kalmar FF Svart
2
-
3
|
|
78
SEMI 1
|
F13 (07)
|
15:15
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rödeby AIF Lag 1
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 2
|
Rödeby AIF Lag 1
vs
IFK Kalmar Lag 2
1
-
3
|
|
80
FINAL
|
P13 (07)
|
16:00
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Kalmar FF Svart
|
Kalmar FF Röd
|
Kalmar FF Svart
vs
Kalmar FF Röd
3
-
2
|
|
82
FINAL
|
F13 (07)
|
16:30
|
A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 2
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 3
|
IFK Kalmar Lag 2
vs
IFK Kalmar Lag 3
3
-
0
|
|