Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Best In West
GötaTraneberg
,
Хоккей
Stora Mossen, Stockholm Bromma
Stora Mossen, Stockholm Bromma
Хоккей
13 apr 2013
U9
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
KEMPE CAMP & ORIGINAL SIX CUP
Best In West U12
BEST IN WEST U11
BEST IN WEST U10
BEST IN WEST U13
Best In West
Best In West
Best In West 2013 U10
Best In West 2012 U12
Skagen Fonder Best in West 2012 U13
Stålbucklan 2012
Best In West 2011/2012 U13
Best In West 2012 U11
Skagen Fonder Best In West 2011
GT Team -96 försäsongscup
Best 99 in West 2010
Skagen Fonder Cup
Das Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Игры для
Södertälje SK Röd
,
U9
День игры
суббота 13 апреля (2013)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U9
Подгруппа
A
B
C
D
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
A-Hallen, Stora Mossen Entré sidan
A-Hallen, Stora Mossen klocksidan
JM Hallen, Stora Mossen Klocksidan
JM-Hallen, Stora Mossen Café sidan
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
13.04.2013
2
U9
A
08:00
JM Café
Omgång
1
tmp
Södertälje SK Röd
Viggbyholms IK
Södertälje SK Röd vs Viggbyholms IK
2
-
1
11
U9
A
10:30
A klock
Omgång
2
tmp
Södertälje SK Röd
AIK
Södertälje SK Röd vs AIK
1
-
9
19
U9
A
12:15
A klock
Omgång
3
tmp
HässelBy Kälvesta
Södertälje SK Röd
HässelBy Kälvesta vs Södertälje SK Röd
5
-
5
27
Placering 9-12 (A3-B3)
U9
14:15
A klock
Omgång
4
tmp
Södertälje SK Röd
IFK Tumba Hockey
Södertälje SK Röd vs IFK Tumba Hockey
7
-
8
35
Placering 11
U9
16:05
A klock
Omgång
5
tmp
Södertälje SK Röd
Brinken IF
Södertälje SK Röd vs Brinken IF
7
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad