11.12.2021
|
1
|
U11
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
LSK Vit
|
Kågedalens AIF
|
LSK Vit
vs
Kågedalens AIF
3
-
5
|
|
2
|
U11
Grupp A
|
09:00
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Vännäs Svart
|
Björklöven Grön
vs
Vännäs Svart
4
-
5
|
|
3
|
U11
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lycksele Grön
|
Vännäs Gul
|
Lycksele Grön
vs
Vännäs Gul
6
-
2
|
|
4
|
U11
Grupp B
|
09:30
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Björklöven Gul
|
ÖSK
|
Björklöven Gul
vs
ÖSK
1
-
6
|
|
5
|
U11
Grupp A
|
10:15
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vännäs Svart
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Vännäs Svart
vs
Björklöven Vit
4
-
6
|
|
6
|
U11
Grupp A
|
10:15
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Kågedalens AIF
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Kågedalens AIF
vs
Björklöven Grön
3
-
2
|
|
7
|
U11
Grupp B
|
10:45
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
ÖSK
|
Clemensnäs HC
|
ÖSK
vs
Clemensnäs HC
14
-
3
|
|
8
|
U11
Grupp B
|
10:45
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lycksele Grön
|
Björklöven Gul
|
Lycksele Grön
vs
Björklöven Gul
3
-
4
|
|
9
|
U11
Grupp A
|
11:15
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Kågedalens AIF
|
Vännäs Svart
|
Kågedalens AIF
vs
Vännäs Svart
10
-
5
|
|
10
|
U11
Grupp A
|
11:15
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
LSK Vit
|
Björklöven Vit
|
LSK Vit
vs
Björklöven Vit
2
-
3
|
|
11
|
U11
Grupp B
|
13:00
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lycksele Grön
|
ÖSK
|
Lycksele Grön
vs
ÖSK
6
-
2
|
|
12
|
U11
Grupp B
|
13:00
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Clemensnäs HC
|
Vännäs Gul
|
Clemensnäs HC
vs
Vännäs Gul
5
-
3
|
|
13
|
U11
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
LSK Vit
|
Vännäs Svart
|
LSK Vit
vs
Vännäs Svart
5
-
4
|
|
14
|
U11
Grupp A
|
13:30
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Björklöven Grön
vs
Björklöven Vit
5
-
3
|
|
15
|
U11
Grupp B
|
14:15
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
ÖSK
|
Vännäs Gul
|
ÖSK
vs
Vännäs Gul
8
-
2
|
|
16
|
U11
Grupp B
|
14:15
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Björklöven Gul
|
Clemensnäs HC
|
Björklöven Gul
vs
Clemensnäs HC
2
-
1
|
|
17
|
U11
Grupp A
|
14:45
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
5
tmp
|
LSK Vit
|
Björklöven Grön
|
LSK Vit
vs
Björklöven Grön
4
-
5
|
|
18
|
U11
Grupp A
|
14:45
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kågedalens AIF
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Kågedalens AIF
vs
Björklöven Vit
9
-
4
|
|
19
|
U11
Grupp B
|
15:15
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Vännäs Gul
|
Björklöven Gul
|
Vännäs Gul
vs
Björklöven Gul
0
-
5
|
|
20
|
U11
Grupp B
|
15:15
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lycksele Grön
|
Clemensnäs HC
|
Lycksele Grön
vs
Clemensnäs HC
5
-
3
|
|
21
|
U11
|
16:00
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Vännäs Svart
|
Vännäs Gul
|
Vännäs Svart
vs
Vännäs Gul
4
-
3
|
|
22
|
U11
|
16:00
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
6
tmp
|
LSK Vit
|
Clemensnäs HC
|
LSK Vit
vs
Clemensnäs HC
6
-
8
|
|
23
|
U11
|
16:30
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Björklöven Vit
|
Björklöven Gul
|
Björklöven Vit
vs
Björklöven Gul
2
-
1
|
|
24
|
U11
|
16:30
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Lycksele Grön
|
Björklöven Grön
|
Lycksele Grön
vs
Björklöven Grön
7
-
0
|
|
25
|
U11
|
17:10
|
Swoosh Arena
Omgång
8
tmp
|
ÖSK
|
Kågedalens AIF
|
ÖSK
vs
Kågedalens AIF
2
-
3
|
|