Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Nyårscupen U13
Falu IF
,
Icehockey
Falun
Falun
Icehockey
2 - 3 jan 2023
U13
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Tomas Jonsson cup U15/16
Kopparpucken U14 (2011)
Falu IF J18 Cup
Vårcupen 2024
Tomas Jonsson Cup U15/U16
Kårecupen Falun
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen U13
Kopparpucken U14
Falu IF J18 Cup
ICA Maxi Vårcupen 2023
Tomas Jonsson cup
Kullacupen
TEST Match FALU IF - BORLÄNGE
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen U13
Kopparpucken
Falu IF J18 Cup
Kullacupen 2022
Svea Elit Cup AAA
Matchcamp
Vårcupen 2022
Tomas Jonsson cup
Falu IF sportlovscup
Trettondagscupen U11 (2011)
ICA Maxi Nyårscup 2022
Falu IF J18 Cup
Vårcupen 2021
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Trettondagscupen U11
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF J18 Cup
Falu Damcup
Kullacupen 2020
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Vårcupen
Falu IF Cupen U10
Trettondagscupen
Nyårscupen 2020
Kopparpucken 2019
Falu IF J18 Cup
Hockeyfestival (A-pojkskarneval, Semesterkarneval)
Falu IF sommarlovskarneval
Junior challenge
Tomas Jonsson Cup
Avslutningscupen
Falu IF Cupen
Kullacupen 2019
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF Lugnet Cup
Falu IF Summer Hockey Challenge 2018
Kullacupen 2018
ICA Maxi Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken 2017
Falu IF Summer Hockey Festival
Falu IF Summer Hockey Challenge
KullaCupen 2017
Nyårscupen 2017
Kopparpucken 2016
Falu IF Kullacupen 2016
XL-BYGG FALU TRÄVARU CUP
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken
Falu IF Pucken
Slaget på Runn
Nyårscupen
Kopparpucken 2013
Nyårscupen 2013
Kopparpucken
Nyårscupen 2012
Kopparpucken 2011
Nyårscupen 2011
Kopparpucken 2010
Falu IF Pucken
Nyårscupen 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Bilstjärnan AB
Games for
Sunne IK
,
Klass 1
Gameday
Monday 2 January (2023)
Tuesday 3 January (2023)
More filters
Class
Klass 1
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Ishallen A-hallen
Tälthallen Halltec
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
1/2/2023
2
Klass 1
Grupp 2
08:30
Tälthallen
Omgång
2
tmp
Sunne IK
Brinken Hockey
Sunne IK vs Brinken Hockey
2
-
7
8
Klass 1
Grupp 2
12:15
Tälthallen
Omgång
8
tmp
IK Huge
Sunne IK
IK Huge vs Sunne IK
5
-
1
13
Klass 1
Grupp 2
15:45
Ishall
Omgång
13
tmp
Sunne IK
Brunflo IK
Sunne IK vs Brunflo IK
2
-
7
19
Klass 1
Grupp 2
19:30
Ishall
Omgång
19
tmp
Örebro Hockey
Sunne IK
Örebro Hockey vs Sunne IK
0
-
4
1/3/2023
22
Klass 1
07:30
Tälthallen
Omgång
22
tmp
Sunne IK
Falu IF
Sunne IK vs Falu IF
1
-
4
28
b-kvart
Klass 1
11:30
Tälthallen
Omgång
28
tmp
Sunne IK
IK Huge
Sunne IK vs IK Huge
3
-
8
33
placering 9-10
Klass 1
15:15
Ishall
Omgång
33
tmp
Bålsta Hockey Club
Sunne IK
Bålsta Hockey Club vs Sunne IK
1
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Hemköp Falun C
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad