Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
OnePartnerGroup Cup
IF Troja-Ljungby
,
Хоккей
Ljungby Arena Ljungby
Ljungby Arena Ljungby
Хоккей
24 - 26 mar 2023
U13
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Swedbank Cup 2024
Troja U15 Cup
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Ica Maxi Cup 2023
Swedbank Cup U11
Troja U-15 Cup
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Ica Maxi cup 2022
Swedbank Cup U11
Troja U-15 Cup
One Partner Group cup 2022
Troja ICA Maxi cup U12
Swedbank Cup 2021
OnePartnerGroup Cup
Troja Ica maxi cup U 12 2020
Svetruck Cup 2020 U11
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Svetruck Cup 2019 U11
One Partner Group Cup
Troja Ljungby - Teknopress 05 Cup
MAXI-Cup
SVETRUCK CUP, U11
ICA Maxi Cup
Svetruck Cup
Ica Maxi cup
Svetruck Cup
Strålfors cup
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Svetruck Cup (U11)
Strålfors cup
Troja ICA Maxi Cup U12
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup U13
Troja ICA Maxi U12
Nordsjö Cup
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup U-13
Hemköp Cup
Nordsjö Cup
Strålfors Cup
Hemköp Cup U12
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры
День игры
пятница 24 марта (2023)
суббота 25 марта (2023)
воскресенье 26 марта (2023)
More filters
Возрастная группа
Klass A
Подгруппа
Grupp A
Grupp B
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
Ljungby Arena A-hall
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
26.03.2023
17
Placering 5-8
Klass A
08:15
Kārta
0
tmp
Kållered SK
Solna Hockey
Kållered SK vs Solna Hockey
0
-
5
18
Placering 5-8
Klass A
09:20
Kārta
0
tmp
Helsingborgs Hockey AB
Trelleborg IF
Helsingborgs Hockey AB vs Trelleborg IF
3
-
1
19
Semifinal 1
Klass A
10:25
Kārta
0
tmp
Troja Ljungby
Växjö Lakers Blå
Troja Ljungby vs Växjö Lakers Blå
3
-
0
20
Semifinal 2
Klass A
11:30
Kārta
0
tmp
Växjö Lakers Vit
Hovås
Växjö Lakers Vit vs Hovås
4
-
3
21
Placering 7-8
Klass A
12:50
Kārta
0
tmp
Kållered SK
Trelleborg IF
Kållered SK vs Trelleborg IF
4
-
1
22
Placering 5-6
Klass A
13:55
Kārta
0
tmp
Solna Hockey
Helsingborgs Hockey AB
Solna Hockey vs Helsingborgs Hockey AB
4
-
5
23
Bronsmatch
Klass A
15:00
Kārta
0
tmp
Växjö Lakers Blå
Hovås
Växjö Lakers Blå vs Hovås
3
-
2
24
Final
Klass A
16:15
Kārta
0
tmp
Troja Ljungby
Växjö Lakers Vit
Troja Ljungby vs Växjö Lakers Vit
3
-
1
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad