14.01.2023
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
10:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:9 Luleå/Eliasson
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:9 Luleå/Eliasson
vs
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
4
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
13:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:12 Umeå/Williams
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div 3:12 Umeå/Williams
7
-
6
|
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
15:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:11 Luleå/Nilsson
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:11 Luleå/Nilsson
vs
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
5
-
5
|
|
15.01.2023
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
08:00
|
BRO&TAK Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:4 Umeå/Persson
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:4 Umeå/Persson
vs
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
5
-
2
|
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
10:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:5 Umeå/Stenvall
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div 3:5 Umeå/Stenvall
4
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
13:30
|
BRO&TAK Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:6 Umeå/Tellhammar
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:6 Umeå/Tellhammar
vs
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
2
-
7
|
|
25.02.2023
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
10:15
|
Skellefteå Curlinghall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:8 Luleå/Edenhagen
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:8 Luleå/Edenhagen
vs
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
6
-
1
|
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
14:30
|
Skellefteå Curlinghall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:10 Luleå/Lindmark
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div 3:10 Luleå/Lindmark
4
-
3
|
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
16:30
|
Skellefteå Curlinghall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:1 Umeå/Forsell
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
vs
Div 3:1 Umeå/Forsell
9
-
3
|
|
26.02.2023
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
08:00
|
Skellefteå Curlinghall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:2 Umeå/Nylander
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:2 Umeå/Nylander
vs
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
8
-
5
|
|
0
|
Division 3 Norr och Västerbotten
Division 3
|
12:00
|
Skellefteå Curlinghall
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Div 3:3 Umeå/Jonsson
|
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
|
Div 3:3 Umeå/Jonsson
vs
Div 3:7 Boden/Arespång
1
-
5
|
|