Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Jurist-SM i padel 2023
SeHe
,
Padel
Stockholm
Stockholm
Padel
26 maj 2023
-
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Stockholms Större Advokatbyråers Innebandyturnering 2023
Private Equity Football Tournament 2023
Advokat-SM i fotboll 2023
Jurist-SM i padel 2023
Stockholms Större Advokatbyråers Innebandyturnering 2022
Private Equity Football Tournament 2022
Advokat-SM i fotboll 2022
Jurist-SM i Padel 2022
Jurist-SM i Padel 2021
Stockholms Större Advokatbyråers Innebandyturnering 2021
Private Equity Football Tournament 2021
Advokat-SM i fotboll 2021
JURIST-SM I PADEL
Private Equity Football Tournament 2019
Advokat-SM i fotboll 2019
PE Football Tournament 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
fredag 26 maj (2023)
More filters
Klasse
Mix
Gruppe
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
Grupp 4
Grupp 5
Grupp 6
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Bana 2
Bana 3
Bana 4
Bana 5
Bana 6
Bana 7
Bana 8
Bana 9
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26-05-2023
1
Mix
Grupp 3
09:20
Bana 4
Omgång
1
tmp
Hannes Snellman 1
Lindahl 3
Hannes Snellman 1 vs Lindahl 3
6
-
1
2
Mix
Grupp 3
09:40
Bana 4
Omgång
1
tmp
Mannheimer Swartling 5
Synch Law 1
Mannheimer Swartling 5 vs Synch Law 1
1
-
5
3
Mix
Grupp 3
10:00
Bana 4
Omgång
1
tmp
Svalner 3
Wistrand 3
Svalner 3 vs Wistrand 3
0
-
9
4
Mix
Grupp 3
10:20
Bana 4
Omgång
2
tmp
Lindahl 3
Synch Law 1
Lindahl 3 vs Synch Law 1
4
-
2
5
Mix
Grupp 3
10:40
Bana 4
Omgång
2
tmp
Wistrand 3
Hannes Snellman 1
Wistrand 3 vs Hannes Snellman 1
7
-
1
6
Mix
Grupp 3
11:00
Bana 4
Omgång
2
tmp
Svalner 3
Mannheimer Swartling 5
Svalner 3 vs Mannheimer Swartling 5
0
-
7
7
Mix
Grupp 3
11:20
Bana 4
Omgång
3
tmp
Wistrand 3
Lindahl 3
Wistrand 3 vs Lindahl 3
9
-
2
8
Mix
Grupp 3
11:40
Bana 4
Omgång
3
tmp
Synch Law 1
Svalner 3
Synch Law 1 vs Svalner 3
9
-
2
9
Mix
Grupp 3
12:00
Bana 4
Omgång
3
tmp
Hannes Snellman 1
Mannheimer Swartling 5
Hannes Snellman 1 vs Mannheimer Swartling 5
5
-
6
10
Mix
Grupp 3
12:40
Bana 4
Omgång
4
tmp
Lindahl 3
Svalner 3
Lindahl 3 vs Svalner 3
4
-
3
11
Mix
Grupp 3
13:00
Bana 4
Omgång
4
tmp
Mannheimer Swartling 5
Wistrand 3
Mannheimer Swartling 5 vs Wistrand 3
1
-
5
12
Mix
Grupp 3
13:20
Bana 4
Omgång
4
tmp
Hannes Snellman 1
Synch Law 1
Hannes Snellman 1 vs Synch Law 1
5
-
4
13
Mix
Grupp 3
13:40
Bana 4
Omgång
5
tmp
Mannheimer Swartling 5
Lindahl 3
Mannheimer Swartling 5 vs Lindahl 3
7
-
2
14
Mix
Grupp 3
14:00
Bana 4
Omgång
5
tmp
Svalner 3
Hannes Snellman 1
Svalner 3 vs Hannes Snellman 1
3
-
9
15
Mix
Grupp 3
14:20
Bana 4
Omgång
5
tmp
Synch Law 1
Wistrand 3
Synch Law 1 vs Wistrand 3
1
-
7
3
8-del 3
Mix
14:50
Bana 4
Omgång
6
tmp
Wistrand 3
Mannheimer Swartling 4
Wistrand 3 vs Mannheimer Swartling 4
10
-
0
3
Kvartsfinal 3
Mix
15:20
Bana 4
Omgång
7
tmp
Wistrand 3
Cederquist 2
Wistrand 3 vs Cederquist 2
9
-
1
2
Semi 2
Mix
15:50
Bana 4
Omgång
8
tmp
Different & MD Juridik
Wistrand 3
Different & MD Juridik vs Wistrand 3
2
-
7
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad