13-04-2024
|
1
|
U11
Pool A
|
16:30
|
VH1
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF 1
|
Lerums BK Svart
|
Stenungsund HF 1
vs
Lerums BK Svart
1
-
9
|
|
2
|
U11
Pool A
|
16:30
|
VH2
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers 1
|
HC Lidköping
|
Halmstad Hammers 1
vs
HC Lidköping
1
-
7
|
|
3
|
U11
Pool A
|
16:30
|
VH3
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Uddevalla HC
|
Lerums BK Blå
|
Uddevalla HC
vs
Lerums BK Blå
7
-
7
|
|
4
|
U11
Pool A
|
16:55
|
VH1
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lerums BK Svart
|
HC Lidköping
|
Lerums BK Svart
vs
HC Lidköping
3
-
3
|
|
5
|
U11
Pool A
|
16:55
|
VH2
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Lerums BK Blå
|
Stenungsund HF 1
|
Lerums BK Blå
vs
Stenungsund HF 1
10
-
1
|
|
6
|
U11
Pool A
|
16:55
|
VH3
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Uddevalla HC
|
Halmstad Hammers 1
|
Uddevalla HC
vs
Halmstad Hammers 1
6
-
3
|
|
7
|
U11
Pool B
|
17:40
|
VH1
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Göteborg Allstars
|
Stenungsund HF 2
|
Göteborg Allstars
vs
Stenungsund HF 2
7
-
2
|
|
8
|
U11
Pool B
|
17:40
|
VH2
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers 2
|
Lerums BK Vit
|
Halmstad Hammers 2
vs
Lerums BK Vit
1
-
7
|
|
9
|
U11
Pool B
|
17:40
|
VH3
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lerums BK Röd
|
Kils AIK
|
Lerums BK Röd
vs
Kils AIK
2
-
4
|
|
10
|
U11
Pool B
|
18:05
|
VH1
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Kils AIK
|
Göteborg Allstars
|
Kils AIK
vs
Göteborg Allstars
1
-
11
|
|
11
|
U11
Pool B
|
18:05
|
VH2
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF 2
|
Lerums BK Vit
|
Stenungsund HF 2
vs
Lerums BK Vit
1
-
6
|
|
12
|
U11
Pool B
|
18:05
|
VH3
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Lerums BK Röd
|
Halmstad Hammers 2
|
Lerums BK Röd
vs
Halmstad Hammers 2
4
-
3
|
|
13
|
U11
Pool A
|
18:50
|
VH1
Omgång
5
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Uddevalla HC
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Uddevalla HC
4
-
5
|
|
14
|
U11
Pool A
|
18:50
|
VH2
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lerums BK Blå
|
Lerums BK Svart
|
Lerums BK Blå
vs
Lerums BK Svart
2
-
5
|
|
15
|
U11
Pool A
|
18:50
|
VH3
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF 1
|
Halmstad Hammers 1
|
Stenungsund HF 1
vs
Halmstad Hammers 1
4
-
3
|
|
16
|
U11
Pool A
|
19:15
|
VH1
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers 1
|
Lerums BK Blå
|
Halmstad Hammers 1
vs
Lerums BK Blå
3
-
6
|
|
17
|
U11
Pool A
|
19:15
|
VH2
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Lerums BK Svart
|
Uddevalla HC
|
Lerums BK Svart
vs
Uddevalla HC
4
-
6
|
|
18
|
U11
Pool A
|
19:15
|
VH3
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF 1
|
HC Lidköping
|
Stenungsund HF 1
vs
HC Lidköping
1
-
7
|
|
19
|
U11
Pool B
|
20:00
|
VH1
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Lerums BK Vit
|
Lerums BK Röd
|
Lerums BK Vit
vs
Lerums BK Röd
3
-
7
|
|
20
|
U11
Pool B
|
20:00
|
VH2
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Kils AIK
|
Stenungsund HF 2
|
Kils AIK
vs
Stenungsund HF 2
2
-
2
|
|
21
|
U11
Pool B
|
20:00
|
VH3
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Göteborg Allstars
|
Halmstad Hammers 2
|
Göteborg Allstars
vs
Halmstad Hammers 2
14
-
1
|
|
22
|
U11
Pool B
|
20:25
|
VH1
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF 2
|
Lerums BK Röd
|
Stenungsund HF 2
vs
Lerums BK Röd
3
-
3
|
|
23
|
U11
Pool B
|
20:25
|
VH2
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers 2
|
Kils AIK
|
Halmstad Hammers 2
vs
Kils AIK
2
-
6
|
|
24
|
U11
Pool B
|
20:25
|
VH3
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Göteborg Allstars
|
Lerums BK Vit
|
Göteborg Allstars
vs
Lerums BK Vit
7
-
2
|
|
25
|
U11
Pool A
|
21:10
|
VH1
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers 1
|
Lerums BK Svart
|
Halmstad Hammers 1
vs
Lerums BK Svart
1
-
6
|
|
26
|
U11
Pool A
|
21:10
|
VH2
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Uddevalla HC
|
Stenungsund HF 1
|
Uddevalla HC
vs
Stenungsund HF 1
12
-
1
|
|
27
|
U11
Pool A
|
21:10
|
VH3
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Lerums BK Blå
|
HC Lidköping
|
Lerums BK Blå
vs
HC Lidköping
3
-
4
|
|
28
|
U11
Pool B
|
21:35
|
VH1
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Halmstad Hammers 2
|
Stenungsund HF 2
|
Halmstad Hammers 2
vs
Stenungsund HF 2
2
-
7
|
|
29
|
U11
Pool B
|
21:35
|
VH2
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Lerums BK Röd
|
Göteborg Allstars
|
Lerums BK Röd
vs
Göteborg Allstars
5
-
4
|
|
30
|
U11
Pool B
|
21:35
|
VH3
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Kils AIK
|
Lerums BK Vit
|
Kils AIK
vs
Lerums BK Vit
5
-
5
|
|
31
Spel om final/bronsmatch
|
U11
|
22:20
|
VH1
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Uddevalla HC
|
Lerums BK Röd
|
Uddevalla HC
vs
Lerums BK Röd
13
-
1
|
|
32
|
U11
|
22:20
|
VH2
Omgång
11
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Kils AIK
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Kils AIK
5
-
4
|
|
33
Spel om final/bronsmatch
|
U11
|
22:20
|
VH3
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Göteborg Allstars
|
Lerums BK Svart
|
Göteborg Allstars
vs
Lerums BK Svart
2
-
8
|
|
34
|
U11
|
22:45
|
VH1
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Stenungsund HF 1
|
Lerums BK Vit
|
Stenungsund HF 1
vs
Lerums BK Vit
1
-
5
|
|
35
Placeringsmatch
|
U11
|
22:45
|
VH3
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Lerums BK Blå
|
Stenungsund HF 2
|
Lerums BK Blå
vs
Stenungsund HF 2
5
-
1
|
|
37
Bronsmatch
|
U11
|
23:30
|
VH3
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Lerums BK Röd
|
Göteborg Allstars
|
Lerums BK Röd
vs
Göteborg Allstars
1
-
3
|
|
38
Finalmatch
|
U11
|
23:30
|
VH1
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Uddevalla HC
|
Lerums BK Svart
|
Uddevalla HC
vs
Lerums BK Svart
9
-
2
|
|