Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Linköping HC
,
Icehockey
Linköping
Linköping
Icehockey
5-7 nov 2010
U15
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Bankekinds Buss & Taxi AB
Games for
Djurgårdens IF
,
U15
Gameday
Friday 5 November (2010)
Saturday 6 November (2010)
Sunday 7 November (2010)
More filters
Class
U15
Group
East
West
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Cloetta Center
Stångebrohallen
Träningshallen
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
11/5/2010
3
U15
West
09:30
TH
Kierros
1
tmp
HV71
Djurgårdens IF
HV71 vs Djurgårdens IF
2
-
7
12
U15
West
17:15
SH
Kierros
2
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Sollentuna HC
Djurgårdens IF vs Sollentuna HC
5
-
0
11/6/2010
17
U15
West
08:00
SH
Kierros
3
tmp
Rögle BK
Djurgårdens IF
Rögle BK vs Djurgårdens IF
5
-
2
23
U15
West
12:45
TH
Kierros
4
tmp
Nacka HK
Djurgårdens IF
Nacka HK vs Djurgårdens IF
3
-
5
29
U15
West
17:15
TH
Kierros
5
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Färjestads BK
Djurgårdens IF vs Färjestads BK
5
-
1
11/7/2010
36
Placering 1-4
U15
10:45
SH
Kierros
6
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Linköpings HC
Djurgårdens IF vs Linköpings HC
3
-
0
42
Finalmatch
U15
15:00
CC
Kierros
0
tmp
Almtuna IS
Djurgårdens IF
Almtuna IS vs Djurgårdens IF
2
-
6
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Print
Scandem AB
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad