2011-01-02
|
1
|
P01
A
|
09:00
|
SJH
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Gustavsbergs IF 1
|
Hammarby IF FF 4
|
Gustavsbergs IF 1
vs
Hammarby IF FF 4
0
-
2
|
|
2
|
P01
A
|
09:20
|
SJH
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
|
Huddinge IF 3
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
vs
Huddinge IF 3
2
-
1
|
|
3
|
P01
B
|
09:40
|
SJH
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Hägerstens SK
|
Vendelsö IK Orange
|
Hägerstens SK
vs
Vendelsö IK Orange
2
-
0
|
|
4
|
P01
B
|
10:00
|
SJH
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Tungelsta IF
|
Brommapojkarna 02:2
|
Tungelsta IF
vs
Brommapojkarna 02:2
1
-
2
|
|
5
|
P01
A
|
10:20
|
SJH
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF 4
|
Huddinge IF 3
|
Hammarby IF FF 4
vs
Huddinge IF 3
0
-
0
|
|
6
|
P01
A
|
10:40
|
SJH
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
|
Gustavsbergs IF 1
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
vs
Gustavsbergs IF 1
3
-
3
|
|
7
|
P01
B
|
11:00
|
SJH
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Vendelsö IK Orange
|
Tungelsta IF
|
Vendelsö IK Orange
vs
Tungelsta IF
0
-
1
|
|
8
|
P01
B
|
11:20
|
SJH
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Brommapojkarna 02:2
|
Hägerstens SK
|
Brommapojkarna 02:2
vs
Hägerstens SK
0
-
5
|
|
9
|
P01
A
|
11:40
|
SJH
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Huddinge IF 3
|
Gustavsbergs IF 1
|
Huddinge IF 3
vs
Gustavsbergs IF 1
1
-
0
|
|
10
|
P01
A
|
12:00
|
SJH
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF 4
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
|
Hammarby IF FF 4
vs
Danderyds SK Kyrk
1
-
0
|
|
11
|
P01
B
|
12:20
|
SJH
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Vendelsö IK Orange
|
Brommapojkarna 02:2
|
Vendelsö IK Orange
vs
Brommapojkarna 02:2
1
-
1
|
|
12
|
P01
B
|
12:40
|
SJH
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Tungelsta IF
|
Hägerstens SK
|
Tungelsta IF
vs
Hägerstens SK
2
-
3
|
|
13
Semi B Slutspel
|
P01
|
13:30
|
SJH
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Huddinge IF 3
|
Vendelsö IK Orange
|
Huddinge IF 3
vs
Vendelsö IK Orange
0
-
1
|
|
14
Semi B Slutspel
|
P01
|
13:50
|
SJH
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Gustavsbergs IF 1
|
Tungelsta IF
|
Gustavsbergs IF 1
vs
Tungelsta IF
0
-
5
|
|
15
Semi A Slutspel
|
P01
|
14:10
|
SJH
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
|
Hägerstens SK
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
vs
Hägerstens SK
0
-
5
|
|
16
Semi A Slutspel
|
P01
|
14:30
|
SJH
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Hammarby IF FF 4
|
Brommapojkarna 02:2
|
Hammarby IF FF 4
vs
Brommapojkarna 02:2
3
-
1
SO
|
|
17
B 3:e pris
|
P01
|
14:50
|
SJH
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Huddinge IF 3
|
Gustavsbergs IF 1
|
Huddinge IF 3
vs
Gustavsbergs IF 1
2
-
1
|
|
18
B Final
|
P01
|
15:10
|
SJH
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Vendelsö IK Orange
|
Tungelsta IF
|
Vendelsö IK Orange
vs
Tungelsta IF
1
-
5
|
|
19
A 3:e pris
|
P01
|
15:30
|
SJH
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
|
Brommapojkarna 02:2
|
Danderyds SK Kyrk
vs
Brommapojkarna 02:2
0
-
1
SO
|
|
20
A Final
|
P01
|
15:50
|
SJH
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Hägerstens SK
|
Hammarby IF FF 4
|
Hägerstens SK
vs
Hammarby IF FF 4
0
-
1
OT
|
|