2011-07-31
|
46
|
P13
B-slutspel 1-3
|
08:00
|
SÖA
tmp
|
GIF Nike 2
|
IFK Tumba
|
GIF Nike 2
vs
IFK Tumba
2
-
3
|
|
49
|
P13
B-slutspel 4-6
|
08:00
|
SÖB
tmp
|
BK Astrio
|
Myresjö IF
|
BK Astrio
vs
Myresjö IF
5
-
0
|
|
52
|
P13
B-slutspel 7-9
|
08:00
|
SÖC
tmp
|
Ronneby BK
|
Sandsbro AIK
|
Ronneby BK
vs
Sandsbro AIK
1
-
3
|
|
93
Plac 5-6-7
|
P14
|
08:00
|
SÖK
tmp
|
FF Södertälje
|
Everöd/Degeberga
|
FF Södertälje
vs
Everöd/Degeberga
2
-
1
|
|
130
Placering
|
P15
|
08:00
|
FSK
tmp
|
Väskinde AIS
|
Kalmar Södra IF
|
Väskinde AIS
vs
Kalmar Södra IF
0
-
1
|
|
131
eft.str
|
P15
|
08:00
|
SÖD
tmp
|
Ronneby BK
|
Färjestadens GoIF
|
Ronneby BK
vs
Färjestadens GoIF
5
-
2
|
|
193
|
F13-14
F13-14 A
|
08:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
Vadstena GIF (13)
|
Färjestadens GoIF (14)
|
Vadstena GIF (13)
vs
Färjestadens GoIF (14)
1
-
0
|
|
194
|
F13-14
F13-14 A
|
08:00
|
FJK
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF (13)
|
Kalmar Södra IF (13)
|
Lindsdals IF (13)
vs
Kalmar Södra IF (13)
0
-
2
|
|
98
Placering
|
P14
|
09:00
|
FSK
tmp
|
Algutsrums IF
|
Oskarshamns AIK
|
Algutsrums IF
vs
Oskarshamns AIK
0
-
3
|
|
132
B-final
|
P15
|
09:00
|
SÖB
tmp
|
Malmslätts AIK
|
Oskarshamns AIK
|
Malmslätts AIK
vs
Oskarshamns AIK
2
-
3
|
|
169
Bronsmatch
|
P16
|
09:00
|
SÖK
tmp
|
Nybro IF
|
Hittarps IK
|
Nybro IF
vs
Hittarps IK
1
-
0
|
|
215
|
F15-16
F15-16 1
|
09:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
BK Ljungsbro (16)
|
IFK Kalmar (16)
|
BK Ljungsbro (16)
vs
IFK Kalmar (16)
0
-
5
|
|
216
|
F15-16
F15-16 1
|
09:00
|
FJK
tmp
|
Hjärsås-Värestorp IF (15)
|
Eskilstuna United (16)
|
Hjärsås-Värestorp IF (15)
vs
Eskilstuna United (16)
0
-
1
|
|
217
|
F15-16
F15-16 1
|
09:00
|
SÖA
tmp
|
Smedby AIS (16)
|
Kisa BK (15)
|
Smedby AIS (16)
vs
Kisa BK (15)
0
-
1
|
|
94
Plac 5-6-7
|
P14
|
10:00
|
SÖK
tmp
|
Söderköpings IK
|
FF Södertälje
|
Söderköpings IK
vs
FF Södertälje
1
-
4
|
|
96
Bronsmatch
|
P14
|
10:00
|
SÖD
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
FC Gute
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
FC Gute
0
-
3
|
|
99
Brons
|
P14
|
10:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
Kulladals FF
|
Asarums IF/FK
|
Kulladals FF
vs
Asarums IF/FK
2
-
4
|
|
165
Placering
|
P16
|
10:00
|
SÖC
tmp
|
Dagsbergs IF
|
Eneby BK
|
Dagsbergs IF
vs
Eneby BK
1
-
5
|
|
166
Bronsmatch
|
P16
|
10:00
|
SÖB
tmp
|
Huddinge IF
|
Linghems SK
|
Huddinge IF
vs
Linghems SK
1
-
4
|
|
167
eft.str
|
P16
|
10:00
|
SÖA
tmp
|
Båstad-Torekov
|
Kalmar Södra IF
|
Båstad-Torekov
vs
Kalmar Södra IF
5
-
6
|
|
168
Placering
|
P16
|
10:00
|
FSK
tmp
|
Sollentuna IF
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
Sollentuna IF
vs
Kalmar FF vit
1
-
0
|
|
47
|
P13
B-slutspel 1-3
|
11:00
|
SÖA
tmp
|
GIF Nike 1
|
GIF Nike 2
|
GIF Nike 1
vs
GIF Nike 2
4
-
0
|
|
50
|
P13
B-slutspel 4-6
|
11:00
|
SÖB
tmp
|
Mönsterås GoIF
|
BK Astrio
|
Mönsterås GoIF
vs
BK Astrio
2
-
2
|
|
53
|
P13
B-slutspel 7-9
|
11:00
|
SÖC
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Ronneby BK
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Ronneby BK
0
-
4
|
|
55
Placering
|
P13
|
11:00
|
FSK
tmp
|
Mjällby AIF
|
Nässjö FF
|
Mjällby AIF
vs
Nässjö FF
5
-
3
|
|
56
eft.str
|
P13
|
11:00
|
SÖD
tmp
|
Kalmar FF vit
|
Alvesta GIF
|
Kalmar FF vit
vs
Alvesta GIF
7
-
6
|
|
97
eft.str
|
P14
|
11:00
|
SÖK
tmp
|
Nybro IF
|
Falkenbergs FF
|
Nybro IF
vs
Falkenbergs FF
4
-
5
|
|
187
|
F13-14
F13-14 B
|
11:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar (13)
|
Bankeryds SK (13)
|
IFK Kalmar (13)
vs
Bankeryds SK (13)
5
-
0
|
|
188
|
F13-14
F13-14 B
|
11:00
|
FJK
tmp
|
Tvärskogs IF/IFK Påryd (14)
|
Hoby GIF (13)
|
Tvärskogs IF/IFK Påryd (14)
vs
Hoby GIF (13)
4
-
1
|
|
57
A-final
|
P13
|
12:00
|
SÖK
tmp
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
IFK Berga
|
Kalmar FF röd
vs
IFK Berga
2
-
4
SO
|
|
95
Plac 5-6-7
|
P14
|
12:00
|
SÖA
tmp
|
Everöd/Degeberga
|
Söderköpings IK
|
Everöd/Degeberga
vs
Söderköpings IK
2
-
0
|
|
100
A-final
|
P14
|
12:00
|
FSK
tmp
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
Lindö FF
|
Kalmar FF röd
vs
Lindö FF
3
-
0
|
|
195
|
F13-14
|
12:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF (13)
|
Färjestadens GoIF (14)
|
Lindsdals IF (13)
vs
Färjestadens GoIF (14)
0
-
1
|
|
196
Final F13
|
F13-14
|
12:00
|
FJK
tmp
|
Kalmar Södra IF (13)
|
Vadstena GIF (13)
|
Kalmar Södra IF (13)
vs
Vadstena GIF (13)
1
-
0
|
|
48
|
P13
B-slutspel 1-3
|
13:00
|
SÖA
tmp
|
IFK Tumba
|
GIF Nike 1
|
IFK Tumba
vs
GIF Nike 1
0
-
4
|
|
51
|
P13
B-slutspel 4-6
|
13:00
|
SÖB
tmp
|
Myresjö IF
|
Mönsterås GoIF
|
Myresjö IF
vs
Mönsterås GoIF
2
-
3
|
|
54
|
P13
B-slutspel 7-9
|
13:00
|
SÖC
tmp
|
Sandsbro AIK
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Sandsbro AIK
vs
Lindsdals IF
6
-
0
|
|
133
Bronsmatch
|
P15
|
13:00
|
FSK
tmp
|
Kalmar FF
|
Värmbols FC
|
Kalmar FF
vs
Värmbols FC
2
-
0
|
|
134
A-final
|
P15
|
13:00
|
FSA
tmp
|
Lindsdals IF
|
Linköpings FF
|
Lindsdals IF
vs
Linköpings FF
3
-
0
|
|
218
Final F15
|
F15-16
|
13:00
|
GAK
tmp
|
Hjärsås-Värestorp IF (15)
|
Kisa BK (15)
|
Hjärsås-Värestorp IF (15)
vs
Kisa BK (15)
3
-
1
SO
|
|
219
Final F16
|
F15-16
|
13:15
|
FJK
tmp
|
IFK Kalmar (16)
|
Eskilstuna United (16)
|
IFK Kalmar (16)
vs
Eskilstuna United (16)
2
-
0
|
|
170
A-final
|
P16
|
14:00
|
FSA
tmp
|
Kalmar FF röd
|
Linköpings FF
|
Kalmar FF röd
vs
Linköpings FF
4
-
1
|
|