09.04.2015
|
1
|
U14
A
|
13:00
|
TA
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Leksands IF
|
HC Zubr Prerov
|
Leksands IF
vs
HC Zubr Prerov
3
-
4
|
|
2
|
U14
A
|
13:00
|
LRF
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Brynäs IF
|
Mora IK
vs
Brynäs IF
8
-
0
|
|
3
|
U14
A
|
14:30
|
TA
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
vs
Hanhals Kings
3
-
1
|
|
4
|
U14
A
|
14:30
|
LRF
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Team Ådalen
|
Haninge Anchors
vs
Team Ådalen
2
-
5
|
|
5
|
U14
A
|
16:00
|
TA
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Leksands IF
|
Brynäs IF
|
Leksands IF
vs
Brynäs IF
5
-
3
|
|
6
|
U14
A
|
16:00
|
LRF
Omgång
2
tmp
|
HC Zubr Prerov
|
Mora IK
|
HC Zubr Prerov
vs
Mora IK
1
-
3
|
|
7
|
U14
A
|
17:30
|
TA
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
|
Team Ådalen
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
vs
Team Ådalen
1
-
10
|
|
8
|
U14
A
|
17:30
|
LRF
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Haninge Anchors
6
-
0
|
|
9
|
U14
A
|
19:30
|
TA
Omgång
3
tmp
|
HC Zubr Prerov
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
|
HC Zubr Prerov
vs
Bofors IK Karlskoga
3
-
3
|
|
10
|
U14
A
|
19:30
|
LRF
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Leksands IF
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Leksands IF
vs
Hanhals Kings
2
-
3
|
|
11
|
U14
A
|
21:00
|
TA
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Brynäs IF
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Brynäs IF
vs
Haninge Anchors
3
-
7
|
|
12
|
U14
A
|
21:00
|
LRF
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Team Ådalen
|
Mora IK
|
Team Ådalen
vs
Mora IK
1
-
7
|
|
10.04.2015
|
13
|
U14
A
|
09:00
|
TA
Omgång
4
tmp
|
HC Zubr Prerov
|
Haninge Anchors
|
HC Zubr Prerov
vs
Haninge Anchors
8
-
0
|
|
14
|
U14
A
|
09:00
|
LRF
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
|
Brynäs IF
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
vs
Brynäs IF
3
-
0
|
|
15
|
U14
A
|
10:30
|
TA
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Team Ådalen
|
Leksands IF
|
Team Ådalen
vs
Leksands IF
6
-
1
|
|
16
|
U14
A
|
10:30
|
LRF
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Mora IK
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Mora IK
1
-
5
|
|
17
|
U14
A
|
12:30
|
TA
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
vs
Haninge Anchors
2
-
1
|
|
18
|
U14
A
|
12:30
|
LRF
Omgång
5
tmp
|
HC Zubr Prerov
|
Brynäs IF
|
HC Zubr Prerov
vs
Brynäs IF
5
-
1
|
|
19
|
U14
A
|
14:00
|
TA
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Leksands IF
|
Mora IK
vs
Leksands IF
3
-
2
|
|
20
|
U14
A
|
14:00
|
LRF
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Team Ådalen
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Team Ådalen
2
-
3
|
|
21
|
U14
A
|
16:00
|
TA
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Mora IK
vs
Haninge Anchors
11
-
0
|
|
22
|
U14
A
|
16:00
|
LRF
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
|
Leksands IF
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
vs
Leksands IF
4
-
5
|
|
23
|
U14
A
|
17:30
|
TA
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Brynäs IF
|
Team Ådalen
|
Brynäs IF
vs
Team Ådalen
3
-
3
|
|
24
|
U14
A
|
17:30
|
LRF
Omgång
6
tmp
|
HC Zubr Prerov
|
Hanhals Kings
|
HC Zubr Prerov
vs
Hanhals Kings
1
-
4
|
|
25
|
U14
A
|
19:00
|
TA
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Haninge Anchors
|
Leksands IF
|
Haninge Anchors
vs
Leksands IF
8
-
5
|
|
26
|
U14
A
|
19:00
|
LRF
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Mora IK
|
Bofors IK Karlskoga
|
Mora IK
vs
Bofors IK Karlskoga
4
-
3
|
|
27
|
U14
A
|
20:30
|
TA
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Team Ådalen
|
HC Zubr Prerov
|
Team Ådalen
vs
HC Zubr Prerov
1
-
4
|
|
28
|
U14
A
|
20:30
|
LRF
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Hanhals Kings
|
Brynäs IF
|
Hanhals Kings
vs
Brynäs IF
3
-
1
|
|