2.1.2016
|
1
|
U15
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Skå Ik
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Skå Ik
vs
Göta/Traneberg
0
-
3
|
|
2
|
U15
Grupp A
|
09:10
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Tumba
|
Trångsund
|
Tumba
vs
Trångsund
4
-
1
|
|
3
|
U15
Grupp A
|
10:20
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Säter
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Säter
vs
Rimbo/Hallsta
1
-
0
|
|
4
|
U15
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Skå Ik
|
Tumba
|
Skå Ik
vs
Tumba
1
-
1
|
|
5
|
U15
Grupp A
|
12:40
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Trångsund
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Trångsund
vs
Rimbo/Hallsta
3
-
3
|
|
6
|
U15
Grupp A
|
13:40
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Säter
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Säter
3
-
2
|
|
7
|
U15
Grupp A
|
14:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Tumba
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
vs
Tumba
0
-
4
|
|
8
|
U15
Grupp A
|
15:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Trångsund
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Trångsund
vs
Göta/Traneberg
0
-
5
|
|
9
|
U15
Grupp A
|
16:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Skå Ik
|
Säter
|
Skå Ik
vs
Säter
2
-
4
|
|
10
|
U15
Grupp A
|
17:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Rimbo/Hallsta
2
-
2
|
|
11
|
U15
Grupp A
|
18:50
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Skå Ik
|
Trångsund
|
Skå Ik
vs
Trångsund
5
-
0
|
|
3.1.2016
|
12
|
U15
Grupp A
|
08:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Säter
|
Tumba
|
Säter
vs
Tumba
1
-
4
|
|
13
|
U15
Grupp A
|
09:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Skå Ik
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
vs
Skå Ik
1
-
0
|
|
14
|
U15
Grupp A
|
10:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Tumba
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Tumba
2
-
1
|
|
15
|
U15
Grupp A
|
11:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Säter
|
Trångsund
|
Säter
vs
Trångsund
5
-
0
|
|
16
Semi
|
U15
Grupp A
|
13:00
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Rimbo/Hallsta
1
-
0
|
|
17
Semi
|
U15
Grupp A
|
14:15
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Tumba
|
Säter
|
Tumba
vs
Säter
1
-
4
|
|
18
Plac 5 & 6
|
U15
Grupp A
|
15:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Skå Ik
|
Trångsund
|
Skå Ik
vs
Trångsund
7
-
1
|
|
19
Bronsmatch
|
U15
Grupp A
|
16:45
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
|
Tumba
|
Rimbo/Hallsta
vs
Tumba
4
-
1
|
|
20
Final
|
U15
Grupp A
|
18:00
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Göta/Traneberg
|
Säter
|
Göta/Traneberg
vs
Säter
0
-
5
|
|