Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Linköping HC
,
Ishockey
Linköping
Linköping
Ishockey
9 mar 2013
U 10 (-03)
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Sponsor
Better Hockey
Gruppe Nord
Select
Klasse U10
Nord
Syd
Väst
Öst
Gruppesponsor:
Better Hockey
#
Hold
K
V
U
T
SM
IM
+/-
P
1
Linköping HC : JH
3
2
1
0
8
2
6
5
2
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
2
0
3
0
3
4
3
IK Oskarshamn
3
1
1
1
4
7
-3
3
4
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
3
0
0
3
4
10
-6
0
K=Kampe, V=Vundne, U=Uafgjorte, T=Tabte, SM=Scorede mål, IM=Indslupne mål, +/-=Målforskel, P=Point
Kampe
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
09-03-2013
1
U10
Nord
08:00
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
Linköping HC : JH
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
Linköping HC : JH vs Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
3
-
2
4
U10
Nord
08:30
CC
Omgång
1
tmp
IK Oskarshamn
Djurgårdens IF
IK Oskarshamn vs Djurgårdens IF
0
-
0
9
U10
Nord
09:30
CC
Omgång
2
tmp
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
Djurgårdens IF
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart vs Djurgårdens IF
0
-
3
10
U10
Nord
09:30
TH
Omgång
2
tmp
IK Oskarshamn
Linköping HC : JH
IK Oskarshamn vs Linköping HC : JH
0
-
5
17
U10
Nord
10:50
SH
Omgång
3
tmp
Djurgårdens IF
Linköping HC : JH
Djurgårdens IF vs Linköping HC : JH
0
-
0
18
U10
Nord
11:00
TH
Omgång
3
tmp
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart
IK Oskarshamn
Nyköpings Hockey : Svart vs IK Oskarshamn
2
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Team Sportia
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad