10/13/2018
|
101
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
09:00
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
1
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
vs
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
0
-
3
|
|
102
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
09:50
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
1
tmp
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
IF pluss
|
Tellus IF Lila
vs
IF pluss
4
-
3
|
|
103
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
10:40
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
1
tmp
|
Arostaden
|
KF Heros
|
Arostaden
vs
KF Heros
1
-
3
|
|
104
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
11:30
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
1
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
IF pluss
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
vs
IF pluss
1
-
6
|
|
105
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
12:20
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
1
tmp
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
Arostaden
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
vs
Arostaden
3
-
1
|
|
106
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
13:10
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
1
tmp
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
KF Heros
|
Tellus IF Lila
vs
KF Heros
7
-
3
|
|
10/27/2018
|
107
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
09:00
|
Malmahallen
Round
2
tmp
|
Arostaden
|
IF pluss
|
Arostaden
vs
IF pluss
3
-
2
|
|
108
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
09:50
|
Malmahallen
Round
2
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
vs
Tellus IF Lila
1
-
5
|
|
109
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
10:40
|
Malmahallen
Round
2
tmp
|
KF Heros
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
KF Heros
vs
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
4
-
5
|
|
110
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
11:30
|
Malmahallen
Round
2
tmp
|
Arostaden
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
Arostaden
vs
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
4
-
0
|
|
111
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
12:20
|
Malmahallen
Round
2
tmp
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
Tellus IF Lila
vs
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
2
-
2
|
|
112
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
13:10
|
Malmahallen
Round
2
tmp
|
IF pluss
|
KF Heros
|
IF pluss
vs
KF Heros
4
-
7
|
|
12/9/2018
|
113
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
09:00
|
Gavlehov
Round
3
tmp
|
Arostaden
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
Arostaden
vs
Tellus IF Lila
3
-
1
|
|
114
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
09:50
|
Gavlehov
Round
3
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
KF Heros
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
vs
KF Heros
1
-
6
|
|
115
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
10:40
|
Gavlehov
Round
3
tmp
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
IF pluss
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
vs
IF pluss
7
-
3
|
|
116
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
11:30
|
Gavlehov
Round
3
tmp
|
KF Heros
|
Arostaden
|
KF Heros
vs
Arostaden
2
-
1
|
|
117
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
12:20
|
Gavlehov
Round
3
tmp
|
IF pluss
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
IF pluss
vs
Tellus IF Lila
5
-
5
|
|
118
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
13:10
|
Gavlehov
Round
3
tmp
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
vs
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
9
-
1
|
|
2/23/2019
|
119
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
12:00
|
Bodals Bollhall
Round
4
tmp
|
IF pluss
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
IF pluss
vs
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
2
-
4
|
|
120
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
12:50
|
Bodals Bollhall
Round
4
tmp
|
Arostaden
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
Arostaden
vs
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
3
-
1
|
|
121
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
13:40
|
Bodals Bollhall
Round
4
tmp
|
KF Heros
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
KF Heros
vs
Tellus IF Lila
3
-
3
|
|
122
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
14:30
|
Bodals Bollhall
Round
4
tmp
|
IF pluss
|
Arostaden
|
IF pluss
vs
Arostaden
2
-
7
|
|
123
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
15:20
|
Bodals Bollhall
Round
4
tmp
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
KF Heros
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
vs
KF Heros
6
-
6
|
|
124
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
16:10
|
Bodals Bollhall
Round
4
tmp
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
Tellus IF Lila
vs
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
10
-
2
|
|
3/9/2019
|
125
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
09:00
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
5
tmp
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
vs
Tellus IF Lila
8
-
1
|
|
126
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
09:50
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
5
tmp
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
Arostaden
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
vs
Arostaden
1
-
3
|
|
127
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
10:40
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
5
tmp
|
KF Heros
|
IF pluss
|
KF Heros
vs
IF pluss
9
-
3
|
|
128
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
11:30
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
5
tmp
|
Tellus IF Lila
|
Arostaden
|
Tellus IF Lila
vs
Arostaden
6
-
5
|
|
129
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
12:20
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
5
tmp
|
IF pluss
|
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
|
IF pluss
vs
Bergfoten IBK/Classic
1
-
6
|
|
130
|
Div 1
Div 1
|
13:10
|
Riddersviks Sporthall
Round
5
tmp
|
KF Heros
|
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
|
KF Heros
vs
Offensiv Lidingö- Blå
7
-
1
|
|