1/12/2019
|
1
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
|
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
vs
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
5
-
0
|
|
2
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
|
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
|
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
vs
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
6
-
3
|
|
3
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
09:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
|
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
vs
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
3
-
11
|
|
4
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
10:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
|
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
|
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
vs
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
4
-
5
|
|
5
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
10:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
|
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
vs
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
4
-
4
|
|
6
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
10:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
|
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
vs
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
5
-
2
|
|
7
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
12:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
|
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
vs
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
7
-
1
|
|
8
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
12:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
|
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
vs
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
1
-
4
|
|
9
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
12:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
|
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
|
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
vs
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
4
-
2
|
|
10
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
14:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
|
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
vs
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
1
-
6
|
|
11
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
14:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
|
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
|
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
vs
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
1
-
6
|
|
12
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
14:00
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
|
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
vs
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
6
-
2
|
|
13
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
|
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
|
2 - Umeå/Biun-Biun
vs
4 - Ske-å/Larsson-Nyström
4
-
4
|
|
14
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
|
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
|
1 - Umeå/Nygren-Nygren
vs
5 - Luleå/Edenhagen-Lindmark
4
-
1
|
|
15
|
DM Mixed-Dubbel
Grundspel
|
15:30
|
Skellefteå
tmp
|
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
|
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
|
3 - Ske-å/Sjöström-Vikström
vs
6 - Luleå/Berglund-Krook
5
-
2
|
|