Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Nyköpings Sport Klubb
,
Ishockey
Nyköping
Nyköping
Ishockey
6 jan 2020
U10
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Kom In i Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup 2024
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U13
Rosvalla Gästabudscup U12
NSK Team 12 testcup
Rosvalla Gästa Buds Cup F10/F12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
KomInIMatchen Cup U10
Kom In i Matchen Cup F12/Flickor C
KomInIMatchen Cup U11
KomInIMatchen Cup U12
Lady and Old Knights Cup
NSK U10 Trophy 2023
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U14 (Medel)
Lady and Old Knights Cup
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Kom In I Matchen Cup U10
Kom In I Matchen Cup U11
Kom In i Matchen Cup U13
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U11
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U12
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U14
Rosvalla Gästabuds Cup U10
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Gruppe Grupp 1
Select
Klasse U10
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
#
Hold
K
V
U
T
SM
IM
+/-
P
1
Järfälla VIT
3
2
1
0
23
9
14
5
2
Södertälje SK GUL
3
2
0
1
20
11
9
4
3
Solna SK Orange
3
1
1
1
13
7
6
3
4
Nyköpings SK Svart
3
0
0
3
5
34
-29
0
K=Kampe, V=Vundne, U=Uafgjorte, T=Tabte, SM=Scorede mål, IM=Indslupne mål, +/-=Målforskel, P=Point
Kampe
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
06-01-2020
1
U10
Grupp 1
09:00
Lilla1
Этап
1
tmp
Södertälje SK GUL
Järfälla VIT
Södertälje SK GUL vs Järfälla VIT
2
U10
Grupp 1
09:00
Lilla2
Этап
1
tmp
Nyköpings SK Svart
Solna SK Orange
Nyköpings SK Svart vs Solna SK Orange
5
U10
Grupp 1
10:45
Lilla1
Этап
2
tmp
Järfälla VIT
Solna SK Orange
Järfälla VIT vs Solna SK Orange
6
U10
Grupp 1
10:45
Lilla2
Этап
2
tmp
Nyköpings SK Svart
Södertälje SK GUL
Nyköpings SK Svart vs Södertälje SK GUL
9
U10
Grupp 1
13:00
Lilla1
Этап
3
tmp
Nyköpings SK Svart
Järfälla VIT
Nyköpings SK Svart vs Järfälla VIT
10
U10
Grupp 1
13:00
Lilla2
Этап
3
tmp
Solna SK Orange
Södertälje SK GUL
Solna SK Orange vs Södertälje SK GUL
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad