3/19/2010
|
1
|
U10
A
|
14:00
|
Myren
Omgång
1
tmp
|
HC Odincovo
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
HC Odincovo
vs
Djurgårdens IF
6
-
3
|
|
2
|
U10
A
|
15:00
|
Myren
Omgång
1
tmp
|
SDE West
|
Arlanda Wings
|
SDE West
vs
Arlanda Wings
2
-
2
|
|
3
|
U10
A
|
16:00
|
Myren
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Boo IF
|
Säters IF
|
Boo IF
vs
Säters IF
0
-
3
|
|
4
|
U10
A
|
17:00
|
Myren
Omgång
1
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Limhamn Limeburners HC
8
-
2
|
|
5
|
U10
A
|
18:00
|
Myren
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Arlanda Wings
|
HC Odincovo
|
Arlanda Wings
vs
HC Odincovo
2
-
6
|
|
6
|
U10
A
|
19:00
|
Myren
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Boo IF
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Boo IF
6
-
2
|
|
7
|
U10
A
|
20:00
|
Myren
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
|
SDE West
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
vs
SDE West
0
-
5
|
|
8
|
U10
A
|
21:00
|
Myren
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Säters IF
|
HC Lidköping
|
Säters IF
vs
HC Lidköping
5
-
10
|
|
3/20/2010
|
9
|
U10
A
|
09:00
|
Myren
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Arlanda Wings
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Arlanda Wings
vs
Djurgårdens IF
3
-
3
|
|
10
|
U10
A
|
10:00
|
Myren
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
|
HC Odincovo
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
vs
HC Odincovo
1
-
3
|
|
11
|
U10
A
|
11:00
|
Myren
Omgång
3
tmp
|
SDE West
|
Säters IF
|
SDE West
vs
Säters IF
3
-
2
|
|
12
|
U10
A
|
12:00
|
Myren
Omgång
3
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Boo IF
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Boo IF
12
-
1
|
|
13
|
U10
A
|
13:00
|
Myren
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
vs
Djurgårdens IF
3
-
1
|
|
14
|
U10
A
|
14:00
|
Myren
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Säters IF
|
HC Odincovo
|
Säters IF
vs
HC Odincovo
0
-
1
|
|
15
|
U10
A
|
15:00
|
Myren
Omgång
4
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
Arlanda Wings
|
HC Lidköping
vs
Arlanda Wings
4
-
2
|
|
16
|
U10
A
|
16:30
|
Myren
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Boo IF
|
SDE West
|
Boo IF
vs
SDE West
1
-
6
|
|
17
|
U10
A
|
17:30
|
Myren
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Arlanda Wings
|
Säters IF
|
Arlanda Wings
vs
Säters IF
2
-
5
|
|
18
|
U10
A
|
18:30
|
Myren
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
HC Lidköping
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
HC Lidköping
2
-
12
|
|
19
|
U10
A
|
19:30
|
Myren
Omgång
5
tmp
|
HC Odincovo
|
SDE West
|
HC Odincovo
vs
SDE West
3
-
1
|
|
20
|
U10
A
|
20:30
|
Myren
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Boo IF
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
|
Boo IF
vs
Limhamn Limeburners HC
2
-
5
|
|
3/21/2010
|
21
|
U10
A
|
08:00
|
Myren
Omgång
6
tmp
|
HC Odincovo
|
HC Lidköping
|
HC Odincovo
vs
HC Lidköping
1
-
6
|
|
22
|
U10
A
|
09:00
|
Myren
Omgång
6
tmp
|
SDE West
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
SDE West
vs
Djurgårdens IF
3
-
2
|
|
23
|
U10
A
|
10:00
|
Myren
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Boo IF
|
Arlanda Wings
|
Boo IF
vs
Arlanda Wings
2
-
6
|
|
24
|
U10
A
|
11:00
|
Myren
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Säters IF
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
|
Säters IF
vs
Limhamn Limeburners HC
4
-
1
|
|
25
|
U10
A
|
12:00
|
Myren
Omgång
7
tmp
|
HC Lidköping
|
SDE West
|
HC Lidköping
vs
SDE West
4
-
0
|
|
26
|
U10
A
|
13:00
|
Myren
Omgång
7
tmp
|
HC Odincovo
|
Boo IF
|
HC Odincovo
vs
Boo IF
3
-
3
|
|
27
|
U10
A
|
14:00
|
Myren
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Djurgårdens IF
|
Säters IF
|
Djurgårdens IF
vs
Säters IF
2
-
4
|
|
28
|
U10
A
|
15:00
|
Myren
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Arlanda Wings
|
Limhamn Limeburners HC
|
Arlanda Wings
vs
Limhamn Limeburners HC
5
-
0
|
|