23.9.2022
|
1
|
U15
Grupp D
|
14:30
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Strömsbro IF
0
-
4
|
|
2
|
U15
Grupp D
|
15:45
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
|
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
|
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
vs
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
4
-
4
|
|
3
|
U15
Grupp D
|
17:00
|
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
|
Almtuna IS
|
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
vs
Almtuna IS
2
-
5
|
|
4
|
U15
Grupp D
|
18:15
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
|
Lindlövens IF
|
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
vs
Lindlövens IF
5
-
1
|
|
5
|
U15
Grupp D
|
19:30
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
|
Almtuna IS
vs
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
3
-
0
|
|
6
|
U15
Grupp D
|
20:45
|
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
vs
Strömsbro IF
2
-
5
|
|
24.9.2022
|
7
|
U15
Grupp D
|
08:30
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Almtuna IS
|
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
|
Almtuna IS
vs
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
5
-
2
|
|
8
|
U15
Grupp D
|
09:45
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
1
-
7
|
|
9
|
U15
Grupp D
|
11:00
|
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
vs
Strömsbro IF
1
-
11
|
|
10
|
U15
Grupp D
|
13:00
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
|
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
|
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
vs
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
2
-
7
|
|
11
|
U15
Grupp D
|
14:15
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF
|
Almtuna IS
|
Strömsbro IF
vs
Almtuna IS
1
-
2
|
|
12
|
U15
Grupp D
|
15:30
|
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
vs
Lindlövens IF
2
-
5
|
|
13
|
U15
Grupp D
|
17:00
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Strömsbro IF
|
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
|
Strömsbro IF
vs
FOC Farsta/Trångsunds IF
4
-
1
|
|
14
|
U15
Grupp D
|
18:15
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
|
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
|
Västerås IK ungdom Gul
vs
Hällefors IK/Filipstads IF
7
-
4
|
|
15
|
U15
Grupp D
|
19:30
|
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lindlövens IF
|
Almtuna IS
|
Lindlövens IF
vs
Almtuna IS
2
-
3
|
|