2022-09-23
|
1
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
15:30
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Narvik
|
Lillehammer
|
Narvik
vs
Lillehammer
2
-
4
|
|
2
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
16:45
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Jar
|
Furuset IF
|
Jar
vs
Furuset IF
0
-
8
|
|
3
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
18:00
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IHK Sparta
|
Astor
|
IHK Sparta
vs
Astor
1
-
9
|
|
4
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
19:15
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasle-Løren
|
Narvik
|
Hasle-Løren
vs
Narvik
3
-
0
|
|
5
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
20:30
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lillehammer
|
Jar
|
Lillehammer
vs
Jar
4
-
0
|
|
2022-09-24
|
6
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
08:30
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Furuset IF
|
IHK Sparta
|
Furuset IF
vs
IHK Sparta
5
-
1
|
|
7
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
09:45
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Astor
|
Hasle-Løren
|
Astor
vs
Hasle-Løren
4
-
3
|
|
8
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
12:30
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Narvik
|
Jar
|
Narvik
vs
Jar
5
-
3
|
|
9
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
13:45
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lillehammer
|
Furuset IF
|
Lillehammer
vs
Furuset IF
0
-
3
|
|
10
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
15:00
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IHK Sparta
|
Hasle-Løren
|
IHK Sparta
vs
Hasle-Løren
0
-
1
|
|
11
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
16:15
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Astor
|
Narvik
|
Astor
vs
Narvik
12
-
0
|
|
12
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
17:30
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasle-Løren
|
Jar
|
Hasle-Løren
vs
Jar
2
-
2
|
|
13
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
18:45
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lillehammer
|
IHK Sparta
|
Lillehammer
vs
IHK Sparta
3
-
3
|
|
14
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
20:00
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Furuset IF
|
Astor
|
Furuset IF
vs
Astor
3
-
5
|
|
2022-09-25
|
15
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
08:30
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IHK Sparta
|
Narvik
|
IHK Sparta
vs
Narvik
4
-
5
|
|
16
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
10:00
|
UH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasle-Løren
|
Lillehammer
|
Hasle-Løren
vs
Lillehammer
3
-
0
|
|
17
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
11:30
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Jar
|
Astor
|
Jar
vs
Astor
0
-
14
|
|
18
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
12:45
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Narvik
|
Furuset IF
|
Narvik
vs
Furuset IF
1
-
6
|
|
19
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
14:00
|
EA
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lillehammer
|
Astor
|
Lillehammer
vs
Astor
0
-
5
|
|
20
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
16:30
|
UH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Jar
|
IHK Sparta
|
Jar
vs
IHK Sparta
3
-
8
|
|
21
|
Påmeldte lag
Gruppe 1
|
17:45
|
UH
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Furuset IF
|
Hasle-Løren
|
Furuset IF
vs
Hasle-Løren
3
-
2
|
|