23.4.2023
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
08:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Visby Roma
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
Visby Roma
3
-
3
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
08:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
SDE Hockey
|
Brinkens IF
vs
SDE Hockey
1
-
1
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
09:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älta Hockey
|
Huddinge Hockey
|
Älta Hockey
vs
Huddinge Hockey
0
-
3
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
09:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Mälarö Hockey
|
Sollentuna HC
vs
Mälarö Hockey
5
-
1
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
10:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Visby Roma
|
Brinkens IF
|
Visby Roma
vs
Brinkens IF
1
-
8
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
10:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
SDE Hockey
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
SDE Hockey
1
-
9
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
11:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älta Hockey
|
Mälarö Hockey
|
Älta Hockey
vs
Mälarö Hockey
4
-
1
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
11:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
Värmdö Hockey
3
-
8
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
12:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge Hockey
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Huddinge Hockey
vs
Sollentuna HC
2
-
2
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
12:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Brinkens IF
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Brinkens IF
0
-
7
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
13:50
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Visby Roma
|
SDE Hockey
|
Visby Roma
vs
SDE Hockey
0
-
6
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
13:50
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Mälarö Hockey
|
Värmdö Hockey
vs
Mälarö Hockey
6
-
1
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
15:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Huddinge Hockey
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
Huddinge Hockey
0
-
5
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
15:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älta Hockey
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Älta Hockey
vs
Sollentuna HC
0
-
2
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
16:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Visby Roma
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Visby Roma
2
-
4
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
16:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brinkens IF
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Brinkens IF
vs
Värmdö Hockey
4
-
4
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
17:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
|
Mälarö Hockey
|
Göta Traneberg Vit
vs
Mälarö Hockey
0
-
1
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
17:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Huddinge Hockey
|
SDE Hockey
|
Huddinge Hockey
vs
SDE Hockey
3
-
5
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
18:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Älta Hockey
|
Värmdö Hockey
|
Älta Hockey
vs
Värmdö Hockey
1
-
3
|
|
0
|
Nivå AA
Best in West U12
|
18:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
|
Sollentuna HC
|
Göta Traneberg Röd
vs
Sollentuna HC
0
-
8
|
|