21.10.2023
|
3
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
09:55
|
Kierros
1
tmp
|
IF Björklöven Vit
|
MoDo Vit
|
IF Björklöven Vit
vs
MoDo Vit
3
-
3
|
|
4
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
09:55
|
Kierros
1
tmp
|
Östersunds IK Vit
|
IF Björklöven Gul
|
Östersunds IK Vit
vs
IF Björklöven Gul
2
-
3
|
|
7
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
10:20
|
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Kovland Vit
|
Brooklyn Vit
|
Kovland Vit
vs
Brooklyn Vit
9
-
0
|
|
8
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
10:20
|
Kierros
2
tmp
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
vs
Sundsvall Hockey 3
2
-
3
|
|
11
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
10:45
|
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Lycksele SK Vit
|
IF Björklöven Vit
|
Lycksele SK Vit
vs
IF Björklöven Vit
2
-
3
|
|
12
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
10:45
|
Kierros
3
tmp
|
Östersunds IK Vit
|
MoDo Vit
|
Östersunds IK Vit
vs
MoDo Vit
3
-
4
|
|
15
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
11:10
|
Kierros
4
tmp
|
IF Björklöven Gul
|
Kovland Vit
|
IF Björklöven Gul
vs
Kovland Vit
4
-
9
|
|
16
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
11:10
|
Kierros
4
tmp
|
Brooklyn Vit
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
|
Brooklyn Vit
vs
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
8
-
4
|
|
19
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
12:30
|
Kierros
5
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
|
Lycksele SK Vit
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
vs
Lycksele SK Vit
3
-
5
|
|
20
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
12:30
|
Kierros
5
tmp
|
IF Björklöven Vit
|
Östersunds IK Vit
|
IF Björklöven Vit
vs
Östersunds IK Vit
3
-
4
|
|
23
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
12:55
|
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Brooklyn Vit
|
IF Björklöven Gul
|
Brooklyn Vit
vs
IF Björklöven Gul
3
-
5
|
|
24
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
12:55
|
Kierros
6
tmp
|
Kovland Vit
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
|
Kovland Vit
vs
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
13
-
3
|
|
27
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
13:20
|
Kierros
7
tmp
|
MoDo Vit
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
|
MoDo Vit
vs
Sundsvall Hockey 3
12
-
5
|
|
28
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
13:20
|
Kierros
7
tmp
|
Lycksele SK Vit
|
Östersunds IK Vit
|
Lycksele SK Vit
vs
Östersunds IK Vit
3
-
3
|
|
31
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
13:45
|
Kierros
8
tmp
|
IF Björklöven Gul
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
|
IF Björklöven Gul
vs
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
7
-
5
|
|
32
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
13:45
|
Kierros
8
tmp
|
Kovland Vit
|
IF Björklöven Vit
|
Kovland Vit
vs
IF Björklöven Vit
9
-
3
|
|
35
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
14:40
|
Kierros
9
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
|
Brooklyn Vit
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
vs
Brooklyn Vit
7
-
5
|
|
36
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
14:40
|
Kierros
9
tmp
|
Lycksele SK Vit
|
MoDo Vit
|
Lycksele SK Vit
vs
MoDo Vit
3
-
3
|
|
39
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
15:05
|
Kierros
10
tmp
|
Östersunds IK Vit
|
Kovland Vit
|
Östersunds IK Vit
vs
Kovland Vit
5
-
7
|
|
40
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
15:05
|
Kierros
10
tmp
|
IF Björklöven Vit
|
IF Björklöven Gul
|
IF Björklöven Vit
vs
IF Björklöven Gul
1
-
3
|
|
43
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
15:30
|
Kierros
11
tmp
|
Brooklyn Vit
|
Lycksele SK Vit
|
Brooklyn Vit
vs
Lycksele SK Vit
5
-
6
|
|
44
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
15:30
|
Kierros
11
tmp
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
|
MoDo Vit
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
vs
MoDo Vit
5
-
6
|
|
47
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
15:55
|
Kierros
12
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
|
IF Björklöven Vit
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
vs
IF Björklöven Vit
8
-
7
|
|
48
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
15:55
|
Kierros
12
tmp
|
Brooklyn Vit
|
Östersunds IK Vit
|
Brooklyn Vit
vs
Östersunds IK Vit
1
-
6
|
|
51
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
16:20
|
Kierros
13
tmp
|
IF Björklöven Gul
|
Lycksele SK Vit
|
IF Björklöven Gul
vs
Lycksele SK Vit
2
-
9
|
|
52
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
16:20
|
Kierros
13
tmp
|
MoDo Vit
|
Kovland Vit
|
MoDo Vit
vs
Kovland Vit
3
-
8
|
|
55
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
17:40
|
Kierros
14
tmp
|
IF Björklöven Vit
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
|
IF Björklöven Vit
vs
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
4
-
2
|
|
56
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
17:40
|
Kierros
14
tmp
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
|
Östersunds IK Vit
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
vs
Östersunds IK Vit
4
-
6
|
|
59
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
18:05
|
Kierros
15
tmp
|
Lycksele SK Vit
|
Kovland Vit
|
Lycksele SK Vit
vs
Kovland Vit
1
-
10
|
|
60
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
18:05
|
Kierros
15
tmp
|
MoDo Vit
|
Brooklyn Vit
|
MoDo Vit
vs
Brooklyn Vit
6
-
2
|
|
63
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
18:30
|
Kierros
16
tmp
|
IF Björklöven Gul
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
|
IF Björklöven Gul
vs
Sundsvall Hockey 3
12
-
2
|
|
64
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
18:30
|
Kierros
16
tmp
|
Östersunds IK Vit
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
|
Östersunds IK Vit
vs
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
5
-
4
|
|
67
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
18:55
|
Kierros
17
tmp
|
Brooklyn Vit
|
IF Björklöven Vit
|
Brooklyn Vit
vs
IF Björklöven Vit
1
-
2
|
|
68
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
18:55
|
Kierros
17
tmp
|
Kovland Vit
|
Sundsvall Hockey 3
|
Kovland Vit
vs
Sundsvall Hockey 3
11
-
3
|
|
71
Plan 3
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
19:20
|
Kierros
18
tmp
|
MoDo Vit
|
IF Björklöven Gul
|
MoDo Vit
vs
IF Björklöven Gul
3
-
6
|
|
72
Plan 4
|
U12
Grupp 2
|
19:20
|
Kierros
18
tmp
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
|
Lycksele SK Vit
|
Haparanda/Tornio Vit
vs
Lycksele SK Vit
5
-
0
|
|