10/29/2010
|
1
|
U13
A
|
13:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
Ånge IK
|
Östersund IK
vs
Ånge IK
3
-
10
|
|
2
|
U13
A
|
14:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
Njurunda SK
|
AIK Härnösand
|
Njurunda SK
vs
AIK Härnösand
2
-
3
|
|
3
|
U13
A
|
16:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
MORA/ORSA IK
|
Hudiksvall HC
vs
MORA/ORSA IK
3
-
4
|
|
4
|
U13
A
|
17:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
Östersund IK
|
IK Sätra
vs
Östersund IK
2
-
4
|
|
5
|
U13
A
|
19:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
Ånge IK
|
Njurunda SK
|
Ånge IK
vs
Njurunda SK
6
-
4
|
|
6
|
U13
A
|
20:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
MORA/ORSA IK
|
AIK Härnösand
|
MORA/ORSA IK
vs
AIK Härnösand
2
-
1
|
|
10/30/2010
|
7
|
U13
A
|
07:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
IK Sätra
|
Hudiksvall HC
vs
IK Sätra
1
-
3
|
|
8
|
U13
A
|
09:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
AIK Härnösand
|
Ånge IK
|
AIK Härnösand
vs
Ånge IK
2
-
6
|
|
9
|
U13
A
|
10:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
MORA/ORSA IK
|
Östersund IK
vs
MORA/ORSA IK
1
-
2
|
|
10
|
U13
A
|
12:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
Njurunda SK
|
IK Sätra
|
Njurunda SK
vs
IK Sätra
2
-
0
|
|
11
|
U13
A
|
13:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
Ånge IK
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
Ånge IK
vs
Hudiksvall HC
6
-
2
|
|
12
|
U13
A
|
15:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
MORA/ORSA IK
|
Njurunda SK
|
MORA/ORSA IK
vs
Njurunda SK
6
-
0
|
|
13
|
U13
A
|
16:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
Östersund IK
|
Hudiksvall HC
vs
Östersund IK
5
-
9
|
|
14
|
U13
A
|
18:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
AIK Härnösand
|
IK Sätra
vs
AIK Härnösand
5
-
3
|
|
15
|
U13
A
|
19:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
MORA/ORSA IK
|
Ånge IK
|
MORA/ORSA IK
vs
Ånge IK
1
-
3
|
|
16
|
U13
A
|
21:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
Njurunda SK
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
Njurunda SK
vs
Hudiksvall HC
13
-
1
|
|
10/31/2010
|
17
|
U13
A
|
07:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
AIK Härnösand
|
Östersund IK
|
AIK Härnösand
vs
Östersund IK
0
-
5
|
|
18
|
U13
A
|
09:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
IK Sätra
|
MORA/ORSA IK
|
IK Sätra
vs
MORA/ORSA IK
1
-
2
|
|
19
|
U13
A
|
10:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
AIK Härnösand
|
Hudiksvall HC
|
AIK Härnösand
vs
Hudiksvall HC
9
-
1
|
|
20
|
U13
A
|
12:00
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
Östersund IK
|
Njurunda SK
|
Östersund IK
vs
Njurunda SK
4
-
2
|
|
21
|
U13
A
|
13:30
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
Ånge IK
|
IK Sätra
|
Ånge IK
vs
IK Sätra
2
-
3
|
|
22
|
U13
A
|
15:15
|
ÅIK
Runde / omgang
0
tmp
|
Ånge IK
|
MORA/ORSA IK
|
Ånge IK
vs
MORA/ORSA IK
6
-
4
|
|