2011-01-05
|
2
|
U15
Grupp B
|
16:30
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
Södertälje Sk
|
Sollentuna
|
Södertälje Sk
vs
Sollentuna
5
-
2
|
|
2011-01-06
|
4
|
U15
Grupp B
|
08:15
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
Skellefteå
|
Vita Hästen
|
Skellefteå
vs
Vita Hästen
3
-
5
|
|
6
|
U15
Grupp B
|
09:35
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
1
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Manglerud Star
|
Nacka
vs
Manglerud Star
3
-
1
|
|
7
|
U15
Grupp B
|
10:40
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
Sollentuna
|
Vita Hästen
|
Sollentuna
vs
Vita Hästen
4
-
6
|
|
9
|
U15
Grupp B
|
12:00
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
Södertälje Sk
|
Manglerud Star
|
Södertälje Sk
vs
Manglerud Star
4
-
2
|
|
11
|
U15
Grupp B
|
13:20
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
2
tmp
|
Prisma-Pardaugava
|
Skellefteå
|
Prisma-Pardaugava
vs
Skellefteå
7
-
4
|
|
14
|
U15
Grupp B
|
14:55
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Södertälje Sk
|
Nacka
vs
Södertälje Sk
7
-
1
|
|
16
|
U15
Grupp B
|
16:15
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Manglerud Star
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Manglerud Star
8
-
2
|
|
18
|
U15
Grupp B
|
17:35
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
3
tmp
|
Sollentuna
|
Prisma-Pardaugava
|
Sollentuna
vs
Prisma-Pardaugava
4
-
4
|
|
19
|
U15
Grupp B
|
18:40
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
|
Skellefteå
|
Nacka
|
Skellefteå
vs
Nacka
0
-
5
|
|
21
|
U15
Grupp B
|
20:00
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
4
tmp
|
Södertälje Sk
|
Prisma-Pardaugava
|
Södertälje Sk
vs
Prisma-Pardaugava
7
-
10
|
|
2011-01-07
|
23
|
U15
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
5
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Sollentuna
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Sollentuna
1
-
4
|
|
26
|
U15
Grupp B
|
09:35
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
5
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Nacka
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Nacka
3
-
6
|
|
30
|
U15
Grupp B
|
12:15
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
6
tmp
|
Sollentuna
|
Skellefteå
|
Sollentuna
vs
Skellefteå
6
-
1
|
|
31
|
U15
Grupp B
|
13:20
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
6
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Prisma-Pardaugava
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Prisma-Pardaugava
1
-
6
|
|
33
|
U15
Grupp B
|
14:40
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
6
tmp
|
Nacka
|
Sollentuna
|
Nacka
vs
Sollentuna
1
-
1
|
|
34
|
U15
Grupp B
|
14:55
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
6
tmp
|
Skellefteå
|
Södertälje Sk
|
Skellefteå
vs
Södertälje Sk
5
-
3
|
|
36
|
U15
Grupp B
|
16:15
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
7
tmp
|
Vita Hästen
|
Prisma-Pardaugava
|
Vita Hästen
vs
Prisma-Pardaugava
5
-
9
|
|
38
|
U15
Grupp B
|
17:35
|
ROP
Runde / omgang
7
tmp
|
Manglerud Star
|
Skellefteå
|
Manglerud Star
vs
Skellefteå
4
-
3
|
|
39
|
U15
Grupp B
|
18:40
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
7
tmp
|
Södertälje Sk
|
Vita Hästen
|
Södertälje Sk
vs
Vita Hästen
5
-
3
|
|
41
|
U15
Grupp B
|
20:00
|
ISH
Runde / omgang
7
tmp
|
Prisma-Pardaugava
|
Nacka
|
Prisma-Pardaugava
vs
Nacka
4
-
8
|
|