Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kategorie / Skupiny
Kategorie
B10
Skupina
Group A
EKS08 White
HC Vipers Red
HK Zibeni
Pardaugava 3
Skupina
Group B
HK Ogre Juniors
Jurmalas SS
Sweden SHD 08
Team Hockey Talents 1
Skupina
Group C
EKS08 Blue
HC Vipers Black
HS Kurbads
Pardaugava 2
Skupina
Group D
HS Mogo 08
HS Riga 2009
Pyhajarven Pohti
Team Hockey Talents 2
Skupina
Group E
BHC37
Brocenu NBJSS 2008
Fenix 2008
Tordon White
Skupina
Group F
Giganty
Jelgavas Ledus sporta skola
Junost Minsk
Marupe HS Baltie
Skupina
Group G
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Marupe HS Zalie
Pardaugava 1
Tordon Orange
Skupina
Group H
Gelezinis vilkas 2008
HS Riga 2008 B
Keupa HT
Rebel Team Switzerland
Kategorie
B11
Skupina
Group A
HK Ogre Juniors
Jokers Academy 2007
Kryzhinka
Lida 2007
Pardaugava 2
Team Hockey Talents
Tordon White
Skupina
Group B
Danish White Lions
HS Mogo 07
HS Riga 2007 A
Red Star 2007
SaiPa Yellow
Tordon Orange
Tukums
Skupina
Group C
Gelezinis vilkas 2007
HS Riga 2008
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Rebel Team Switzerland
SK Minsk
Sweden SHD U11
Team 21
Skupina
Group D
Czech Star Team
Dnepr 2007
HK Energetik
HS Riga 2007 B
Pardaugava 1
SaiPa Black
Tordon Black
Kategorie
B12 AA
Skupina
Group A
Bobrov
HS Kurbads
HS Riga 2006B
Yantar-2
Skupina
Group B
Daugavpils BJSS
HJK Green Helsinki Hockey Club
Pardaugava B
Saulys/DKLRM
Skupina
Group C
HJK Black Helsinki Hockey Club
HS Riga 2007 A
Marupe HS/Zalie
Pelicans E1-06 Hollola
Skupina
Group D
HK Broceni
Marupe HS/Baltie
Red Devils
Sotkamon Kiekko P06
Skupina
Group E
HK Broceni
HS Riga 2006B
Pelicans E1-06 Hollola
Saulys/DKLRM
Skupina
Group F
HS Kurbads
HS Riga 2007 A
Pardaugava B
Red Devils
Skupina
Group G
Daugavpils BJSS
Marupe HS/Baltie
Marupe HS/Zalie
Yantar-2
Skupina
Group H
Bobrov
HJK Black Helsinki Hockey Club
HJK Green Helsinki Hockey Club
Sotkamon Kiekko P06
Kategorie
B12 AAA
Skupina
Group A
Future Star Hockey Academy
HJK White Helsinki Hockey Club
Jokers Academy 2006
Pardaugava
Yunost
Skupina
Group B
HK Ogre Juniors
Moscow Spartak
Team Hockey Talents
Team Pelimatkat
Tordon 06 White
Skupina
Group C
HC Ocelari Trinec
HK Gomel 2006
HS Riga 2006
Pardaugava A
Tordon 06 Black
Skupina
Group D
Gelezinis Vilkas 2006
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon 06 Orange
Yantar
Skupina
Group E
Future Star Hockey Academy
Moscow Spartak
Pardaugava
Tordon 06 White
Skupina
Group F
HC Ocelari Trinec
HS Riga 2006
Tordon 06 Orange
Yantar
Skupina
Group G
HJK White Helsinki Hockey Club
HK Ogre Juniors
Jokers Academy 2006
Team Hockey Talents
Skupina
Group H
Gelezinis Vilkas 2006
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
Pardaugava A
Tordon 06 Black
Skupina
Group I
HK Gomel 2006
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Pelimatkat
Yunost
Kategorie
B13
Skupina
Group A
Bulldogs
Geneve Future
LKP 05
Pardaugava 1
Skupina
Group B
HC AZ Havirov
HC Nokia Black
HK Ogre Juniors
Tordon Orange
Skupina
Group C
HC Nokia Orange
HS Riga 2005
Olympic Hopes
Valerenga Hockey
Skupina
Group D
Ilves Black
Pajala Hockey Club
Pardaugava 2
Russichi
Skupina
Group E
HC Shakhter Soligorsk
HS Kurbads
South of Sweden Kings
Team Hockey Talents
Skupina
Group F
HS Kurbads 05
HS Riga Lions
Kiekko-Vantaa White
Tordon Black
Skupina
Group G
European Hockey Academy '06
Ilves White
Ozo Stars U13
Tordon White
Skupina
Group H
HCT Young Lions U13
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Kiekko-Vantaa Blue
North Select
Kategorie
B14 AA
Skupina
Group A
HCK Salamat Blue
KJT Black
Nordic Hockey Black
Saulys/BTA
Skupina
Group B
HPK04 Black
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
Pelicans04 White 2
SKA Gazprombank
Skupina
Group C
Diskos P04 div.2
HCK Salamat White
Pardaugava 2.div
Pelicans04 White 1
Skupina
Group D
Hasle - Loren
Hedemora SK
KJT White
Nordic Hockey Gold
Skupina
Group E
HCK Salamat Blue
HCK Salamat White
Hedemora SK
SKA Gazprombank
Skupina
Group F
Diskos P04 div.2
Hasle - Loren
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2004
Saulys/BTA
Skupina
Group G
HPK04 Black
KJT White
Nordic Hockey Black
Pardaugava 2.div
Skupina
Group H
KJT Black
Nordic Hockey Gold
Pelicans04 White 1
Pelicans04 White 2
Kategorie
B14 AAA
Skupina
Group A
Czech Stars Team
HC Istrebiteli
HK Kurbads
Pardaugava 1.div
Rebel Team Switzerland
Tordon White
Skupina
Group B
Future Stars 2004
HS Riga 2004
Ikavit Moscow 2004
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Pelimatkat
West Coast
Skupina
Group C
Dinamo Riga
European Hockey Academy '05
HPK04 Orange
SAGA 2004 Riga
Scandinavian Vikings
Tordon Orange
Skupina
Group D
Gelezinis Vilkas 2004
HK Ogre Juniors
KJT Blue
Ozo Stars U14
Team Hockey Talents
Tordon Black
Kategorie
B15
Skupina
Group A
Guldmedshytte SK
IHS/Pardaugava
KKP/K-Laser C2-03
SKA Silver Lions 2003
Team Hockey Talents
Tordon White
Skupina
Group B
Brynas IF
HK Ogre Juniors
Hunters/Ljk C2 03
Kloten Young Flyers
Marupe
Oliva
Skupina
Group C
Easttown HC
Gelezinis Vilkas 2003
HC Fribourg Gotteron
HS Riga 2003
Tordon Orange
TPS U15
Skupina
Group D
Diskos P03
IHS/Prizma
Team Hungary U15
Tordon Black
Tverichi
Zurich Lions
Kategorie
B16
Skupina
Group A
Centr2002
HK Ogre Juniors
HS Riga 2002
KalPa C Akatemia
U16 Gentofte Stars
Skupina
Group B
Armada Odintsovo
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Leki-75
Marupe
Tromso Hockey U16
Skupina
Group C
HC Everest
Himik 2002
Hokeja Skola PERKONS
IHS Pardaugava
Kiekko-Vantaa
Tordon
Skupina
Group D
Armada Odintsovo
HS Riga 2002
IHS Pardaugava
Skupina
Group E
Centr2002
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Kiekko-Vantaa
Skupina
Group F
HK Ogre Juniors
Marupe
Tordon
Skupina
Group G
Himik 2002
Leki-75
U16 Gentofte Stars
Skupina
Group H
HC Everest
Hokeja Skola PERKONS
KalPa C Akatemia
Tromso Hockey U16
Kategorie
B20
Skupina
Group A
HC Ultramar
HS Riga
Pardaugava 1
Spanga IS
Sunne IK
Skupina
Group B
HK Venta 2002
IFK Osteraker Vikings Hockey
Pardaugava 2
Valmiera
Volvo
Skupina
Group C
HC Ultramar
HK Venta 2002
HS Riga
Pardaugava 2
Sunne IK
Volvo
Skupina
Group D
IFK Osteraker Vikings Hockey
Pardaugava 1
Spanga IS
Valmiera
Kategorie
U12
Skupina
Group G
HJK Helsinki
Jokers Academy 2006
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad