Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
UNT-Cupen
Storvreta IK
,
Soccer
Storvreta
Storvreta
Soccer
7 - 9 jun 2013
8-13 år,
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
UNT-Cupen
UNT-Cupen
UNT-Cupen
UNT-cupen
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Classes / Groups
Class
P-02
Group
P-02-Grp 1
Alsike IF Gul
Knivsta IK vit
Sunnersta AIF Svart
Uppsala IF P02 N
Vaksala SK-Gul
Ärentuna SK
Group
P-02-Grp 2
Bälinge IF Gul
Gamla Uppsala SK P02 Gul
IF Vindhemspojkarna-02, eriks
Storvreta IK Vit
Group
P-02-Grp 3
Bälinge IF Svart
Danmarks IF Röd
Gamla Uppsala SK P02 svart
Storvreta IK Blå
Group
P-02-Grp 4
Danmarks IF Vit
Knivsta IK svart
SK Iron
Sunnersta AIF Grön
Class
P-00
Group
P-00-Grp 1
Procyon BK
Storvreta/Vattholma
Upsala IF Svart
Vaksala SK P00 Gul
Group
P-00-Grp 2
SK Iron
Tierps IF
Upsala IF Vit
Vaksala SK P00 Svart
Group
P-00-Grp 3
Gamla Uppsala SK
IFK Uppsala
UNIK
Vattholma/Storvreta
Class
P-01
Group
P-01-Grp 1
Funbo IF FA 282
Knivsta IK vit
Storvreta IK
TÖFF/IK Rex
Group
P-01-Grp 2
Bälinge IF
Danmarks IF Röd
Knivsta IK svart
Strömsbro IF lag1
Group
P-01-Grp 3
Danmarks IF Vit
Fanna BK vit
IK Sirius P01 Svart 2
Strömsbro IF lag2
Group
P-01-Grp 4
Fanna BK svart
IK Sirius P01 Svart 1
Vaksala SK
Ärentuna SK
Class
P-03
Group
P-03-Grp 1
Storvreta IK P03 Blå
Sunnersta AIF Svart
Upsala IF P03 vit
Wattholma IF
Group
P-03-Grp 2
Danmarks IF P03 Röd
Gamla Uppsala SK
IK Sirius P03 Blå
Storvreta IK P03 Vit
Group
P-03-Grp 3
IK Fyris P03
SK Iron Blå
Storvreta IK Svart
Vaksala SK P03 vit
Group
P-03-Grp 4
IFK Uppsala
IK Sirius P03 Svart
SK Iron Vit
SK Wigör
Group
P-03-Grp 5
Bälinge IF Svart
IF Brommapojkarna P04
Upsala IF P03 svart
Vaksala SK P03 röd
Group
P-03-Grp 6
Bälinge IF Gul
IK Sirius P03 Blå/svart
Sunnersta AIF Grön
Vaksala SK P03 Gul
Group
P-03-Grp 7
Danmarks IF P03 Vit
Lagga/Långhundra BK
Rasbo IK
Sunnersta AIF Vit
Class
P-04
Group
P-04-Grp 1
IFK Uppsala
IK Sirius P04 Blå lag 1
Storvreta IK:Blå
Vaksala SK P04 Gul
Group
P-04-Grp 2
Gamla Uppsala SK P04 Lag1
IK Sirius P04 Blå lag 2
SK Iron Blå
Ärentuna SK
Group
P-04-Grp 3
Alsike IF Gul
IK Sirius P04-Svart 1/2
SK Iron Vit
Vindhemspojkarna
Group
P-04-Grp 4
Alsike IF Svart
Gamla Uppsala SK P04 Lag2
IK Sirius P04-Svart 2/2
Knivsta IK
Group
P-04-Grp 5
Bälinge IF Lag 1
Funbo IF Blå
Sunnersta AIF Lag1
Vaksala SK P04 Svart
Group
P-04-Grp 6
Bälinge IF Lag 2
Danmarks IF P04 Svart
Funbo IF
Sunnersta AIF Lag4
Group
P-04-Grp 7
Danmarks IF P04 Röd
Storvreta IK:Vit
Sunnersta AIF Lag2
UNIK P04 Röd
Group
P-04-Grp 8
IK Fyris
Sunnersta AIF Lag3
UNIK-1
Upsala IF
Group
P-04-Grp 9
Danmarks IF P04 Vit
Knivsta IK svart
Rasbo IK
UNIK P04 Lag 2
Class
P-05
Group
P-05-Grp 1
Danmarks IF P05 Lag 1
IK Sirius Lag 1
Storvreta IK Blå lag 1
Vindhemspojkarna
Group
P-05-Grp 2
Danmarks IF P05 Lag 2
IK Sirius Lag 2
Sunnersta AIF P05 Lag2
Vindhemspojkarna Orange
Group
P-05-Grp 3
Bälinge IF
Danmarks IF P05 Lag 3
IK Sirius P05-Svart
Sunnersta AIF P05 Lag3
Group
P-05-Grp 4
Bälinge IF Gul
Funbo IF
Rasbo IK
Storvreta IK Blå lag 2
Group
P-06-Grp 1
IK Sirius P06
Roslagsbro IF P06
Storvreta IK P06 Blå
Storvreta IK P06 Vit
Class
F-00
Group
F-00-Grp 1
Gideonsbergs IF
Storvreta IK
Österlövsta/Karlholms GoIF
Group
F-00-Grp 2
Knivsta IK
Upsala IF
Ängby IF
Class
F-01
Group
F-01-Grp 1
Storvreta IK-Blå
Sunnersta AIF Grön
Upsala IF
Vaksala SK
Group
F-01-Grp 2
Hagby IK
Storvreta IK-Vit
Sunnersta AIF Svart
Vattholma IF
Class
F-02
Group
F-02-Grp 1
Alsike IF
Gamla Uppsala SK
IF Vindemspojkarna
Group
F-02-Grp 2
Olands FF
SK Iron
Vaksala SK Svart
Group
F-02-Grp 3
Knivsta IK
Vaksala SK Gul
Vattholma IF
Class
F-03
Group
F-03-Grp 1
SK Iron
Storvreta IK
Vaksala SK Gul
Group
F-03-Grp 2
Danmarks IF
IF Vindemspojkarna
Lagunda AIK
Class
F-04
Group
F-04-Grp 1
Danmarks IF
Gamla Uppsala SK-Svart
SK Iron
Storvreta IK Inter
Storvreta IK Milan
Sunnersta AIF Svart
Group
F-04-Grp 2
Lagunda AIK
SK Iron F 04 lag 2
Storvreta IK Milan
Vaksala SK Gul
Group
F-04-Grp 3
Bälinge IF
Gamla Uppsala SK F04-Gul
Sunnersta AIF Grön
Vaksala SK Svart
Class
F-05
No Groups!
There are currently no groups in this class.
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad