Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Lasīt vairāk
Barometern Cup 2015
Kalmar FF
,
Futbols
Kalmar
Kalmar
Futbols
28 dec 2014 - 5 jan 2015
P/F 00, 01, 02, 03, 04, 05 och 06
Start
Informācija
Jaunumi
Noteikumi
Arēnas
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Signup form
Komandas
Spēles
Tabulas
Statistika
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Barometern Cup 21/22
Barometern Cup 20/21
Barometern Cup 2020
Barometern Cup 2019
Barometern Cup 2018
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2017
Barometern Cup 2017
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2015
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2016
Barometern Cup 2016
Barometern Cup 2015
Kalmar Fotbollsfestival 2014
Barometern Cup 2014
Kalmar FotbollsFestival 2013
Barometern Cup 2013
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2012
Barometern Cup 2012
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2011
Barometern Cup 2011
Calmare Nyckel Cup 2010
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Vecuma grupas / Apakšgrupas
Vecuma grupa
P9(06)
Apakšgrupa
P9-1
Färjestadens GoIF grå
Färjestadens GoIF vit
Hossmo BK vit
IFK Berga vit
Kalmar FF röd
Kalmar Södra IF
Lindsdals IF gul
Möre BK
Stensjöns IF
Apakšgrupa
P9-2
Färjestadens GoIF röd
Hossmo BK röd
IFK Berga blå
Jämjö GoIF
Kalmar FF orange
Kalmar FF vit
Lindsdals IF svart
Läckeby GoIF
RM/SSG
Vecuma grupa
F9(06)
Apakšgrupa
F9-1
FK Karlskrona
Färjestadens GoIF
Hossmo BK
IFK Kalmar blå
IFK Kalmar vit
Jämjö GoIF
Ljungbyholms GoIF
RM/SSG
Smedby BoIK
Vecuma grupa
P10(05)
Apakšgrupa
P10-1
Algutsrums IF
Kalmar FF orange
Kalmar Södra IF röd
Rödeby AIF 1
Apakšgrupa
P10-2
Hossmo BK
Kalmar FF röd
Lindsdals IF
Rödeby AIF 2
Apakšgrupa
P10-3
IFK Berga blå
Kalmar FF vit
Läckeby GoIF
Smedby BoIK
Apakšgrupa
P10-4
IFK Berga vit
Kalmar Södra IF blå
Persnäs AIF
Timmernabbens IF
Vecuma grupa
F10(05)
Apakšgrupa
F10-1
Färjestadens GoIF
Jämjö GoIF
Lindsdals IF svart
Persnäs AIF
Apakšgrupa
F10-2
IFK Kalmar blå
Krokstorps IF
Ljungbyholms GoIF
Rödeby AIF
Smedby BoIK
Apakšgrupa
F10-3
IFK Kalmar vit
Lindsdals IF gul
Madesjö IF
Rödsle BK
Vecuma grupa
P11(04)
Apakšgrupa
P11-1
Böda/Högby
Kalmar FF röd
Lindsdals IF svart
RM/SSG
Apakšgrupa
P11-2
Färjestadens GoIF
Kalmar FF vit
Ljungbyholms GoIF
Rockneby IK Mix
Apakšgrupa
P11-3
IFK Västervik
Kalmar Södra IF
Mönsterås GIF
Rödeby AIF
Apakšgrupa
P11-4
Kalmar FF orange
Lindsdals IF gul
Persnäs AIF
TUFF -04
Vecuma grupa
F11(04)
Apakšgrupa
F11-1
Emmaboda IS
IFK Kalmar blå
Lindsdals IF svart
RM/SSG
Apakšgrupa
F11-2
Färjestadens GoIF City
IFK Kalmar vit
Ljungbyholms GoIF
Rödeby AIF
Apakšgrupa
F11-3
Färjestadens GoIF United
Jämjö GoIF
Mönsterås GIF
Smedby BoIK
Apakšgrupa
F11-4
Hasslö GoIF
Lindsdals IF gul
Möre BK
Timmernabbens IF
Vecuma grupa
P12(03)
Apakšgrupa
P12-1
FK Karlskrona
IFK Berga
Kristianopels GoIF
Persnäs AIF
Apakšgrupa
P12-2
Hossmo BK röd
Kalmar FF grå
Lindsdals IF gul
Rockneby IK
Apakšgrupa
P12-3
Hossmo BK vit
Kalmar FF röd
Lindsdals IF svart
Smedby BoIK
Apakšgrupa
P12-4
Hvetlanda GIF
Kalmar FF vit
Nättraby GoIF
Södermöre
Vecuma grupa
F12(03)
Apakšgrupa
F12-1
IFK Kalmar blå
Jämjö GoIF
Ljungbyholms GoIF
Persnäs AIF
Smedby BoIK
Apakšgrupa
F12-2
IFK Kalmar vit
Lindsdals IF
Mönsterås GIF
Rödeby AIF
Trekantens IF
Vecuma grupa
P13(02)
Apakšgrupa
P13-1
Blomstermåla IK
Kalmar FF vit
Nässjö FF
Persnäs/Böda/Högby
Apakšgrupa
P13-2
IFK Berga
Mönsterås GIF/Timmernabbens IF kombination gul
Oskarshamns AIK svart
RM/SSG
Apakšgrupa
P13-3
Kalmar FF röd
Mönsterås GIF/Timmernabbens IF kombination röd
Oskarshamns AIK vit
Rödsle BK
Vecuma grupa
F13(02)
Apakšgrupa
F13-1
Färjestadens GoIF
Kalmar Södra IF blå
Läckeby GoIF
Nättraby GoIF
Apakšgrupa
F13-2
Hossmo BK
Kalmar Södra IF röd
Madesjö IF
RM/SSG
Apakšgrupa
F13-3
IFK Kalmar blå
Karlskrona FF
Mönsterås GIF
Smedby BoIK
Apakšgrupa
F13-4
IFK Kalmar vit
Lindsdals IF
Möre BK
Team Södermöre
Vecuma grupa
P14(01)
Apakšgrupa
P14-1
FK Karlskrona 1
IFK Borgholm
Lindsdals IF
RM/SSG
Apakšgrupa
P14-2
FK Karlskrona 2
Kalmar FF röd
Ljungbyholms GoIF
Rottne IF
Apakšgrupa
P14-3
Färjestadens GoIF
Kalmar FF vit
Mönsterås GIF
Rödeby AIF
Apakšgrupa
P14-4
Hossmo BK
Kalmar Södra IF
Möre BK
TUFF -01
Vecuma grupa
F14(01)
Apakšgrupa
F14-1
Färjestadens GoIF
Madesjö IF
Persnäs/Böda/Högby
Smedby BoIK
Apakšgrupa
F14-2
Hovshaga AIF
Nättraby GoIF
RM/SSG
Team Södermöre
Vecuma grupa
P15(00)
Apakšgrupa
P15-1
Hovshaga AIF
Kalmar Södra IF
Mörbylånga GoIF
Rödeby AIF
Apakšgrupa
P15-2
Kalmar FF röd
Ljungbyholms GoIF
Möre BK
Smedby BoIK
Apakšgrupa
P15-3
Kalmar FF grå
Kalmar FF vit
Mönsterås GIF
Persnäs/Böda/Högby
Vecuma grupa
F15(00)
Apakšgrupa
F15-1
Hossmo BK
IFK Kalmar
Persnäs/Böda/Högby
Team Södermöre blå
Team Södermöre gul
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad