Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
U15+U17 EASTER CUP 2022
Avantgard Hockey o.s.
,
Ishockey
Most, CZE
Most, CZE
Ishockey
29 apr - 1 maj 2022
U15 (07)+U17(05)
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Galleri
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
CZECH OPEN: U13+U15 Christmas Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U12+U14 Christmas Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U9+U10 Christmas Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U13 + U15 Autumn Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U12+U14 Autumn Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U12+U14 SUMMER CUP 2024
CZECH OPEN: U13+U15 SUMMER CUP 2024
CZECH OPEN: U14+U17 Easter Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U15 Easter Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U18 Easter Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U13+U16 Easter Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U14+U16 Easter Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U11+U13 Easter Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U11 Easter Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U10+U9 Easter Lions Cup 2024
CZECH OPEN: U15+U17 EASTER LIONS CUP 2024
CZECH OPEN: U13+U15 Christmas Lions Cup 2023
CZECH OPEN: U8/U9 Christmas Lions Cup 2023
CZECH OPEN: U12 Christmas Lions Cup 2023
CZECH OPEN: U9+U10 Christmas Lions Cup 2023
CZECH OPEN: U17+U19 EASTER LIONS CUP
CZECH OPEN: U13+U15 EASTER LIONS CUP
CZECH OPEN: U14+U16 EASTER LIONS CUP
CZECH OPEN: U18 EASTER LIONS CUP
CZECH OPEN: U15+U17 EASTER LIONS CUP
CZECH OPEN: U12 EASTER LIONS CUP
CZECH OPEN: U13+U16 EASTER LIONS CUP
CZECH OPEN: U10 EASTER LIONS CUP
U15 CHRISTMAS CUP 2022
U10+U11 SUMMER LIONS CUP 2022
U15+U17 EASTER CUP 2022
U13 EASTER CUP 2022
U14 II. Easter Cup 2022
U15 Easter Cup 2022
U18 EASTER CUP 2022
U11 EASTER CUP 2022
U14+U16 EASTER CUP 2022
U12 EASTER CUP 2022
U11 EASTER CUP 2022
CHRISTMAS CUP U14
CHRISTMAS CUP U16
CHRISTMAS CUP U12
CHRISTMAS CUP U10
U8 CHRISTMAS CUP 2019
U18 EASTER CUP 2019
U17 EASTER CUP 2019
U15 EASTER CUP 2019
U16 EASTER CUP 2019
U14 EASTER CUP 2019
U13 EASTER CUP 2019
U12 EASTER CUP 2019
U11 EASTER CUP 2019
U10 EASTER CUP 2019
U9 EASTER CUP 2019
U8 EASTER CUP 2019
U14 CHRISTMAS CUP 2018
U12 CHRISTMAS CUP 2018
U9 CHRISTMAS CUP 2018
U10 CHRISTMAS CUP 2018
U12 Summer Cup 2018
U14 Summer Cup 2018
U17 Easter Cup 2018
U15 Easter Cup 2018
U16 Easter Cup 2018
U13 EASTER CUP 2018
U12 Easter Cup 2018
U10 Easter Cup 2018
U11 EASTER CUP 2018
U8 Easter Cup 2018
U15+U17 Bilina Spring Cup 2018
U8 Christmas Cup 2017
U9 Christmas Cup 2017
U12 Easter Cup 2017
U14 AAA Easter Cup 2017
U10 Easter Cup 2017
U16 Easter Cup 2017
U15 Easter Cup 2017
U13 AAA Easter Cup 2017
U8 Easter Cup 2017
U15 Autumn Cup
U13 Autumn Cup
U12 Easter Cup 2016
U14 Easter Cup 2016
U10 Easter Cup 2016
U16 Easter Cup 2016
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Nyheder
Applications are open!
27-09-2021
You can register your team already now.
01-05-2022
The best players of the tournament U15 were awarded:
Best players of tournament Goalkeeper: Samuel Macek (MOSTEČTÍ LVI-white) Defender: Ákos Kertész (SZJA) Forward: Vít Zahejský (SD Hockey) The most productive player: Marek Peroutka (Mostečtí Lvi-white)
01-05-2022
The best players of the tournament U17 were awarded:
Best players of tournament Goalkeeper: Martin Konečný (Overseas) Defender: Jaroslav Bystřický (Nord Stars) Forward: Anton Malyshev (Okanagan Hockey Academy) The most productive player: Jan Peroutka (Nord Stars)
30-04-2022
Skills competitions - results U15:
**Speed - Gergö Laday Török (SZJA) **Slalom - Adám Mic (SZJA) **Shoot on target - Róbert Szekeres (SZJA) **Penalties - player - Josef Danielka (MOSTEČTÍ LVI - blue) **Penalties - goalkeeper - Michal Smrček (MOSTEČTÍ LVI - blue)
30-04-2022
Skills competitions - results U17:
**Speed - Justin Scheck (EHC Klostersee) **Slalom - Lucas Dittlein (EHC Klostersee) **Shoot on target - Valdis Dommers (Schwenningen Wild Wings) **Penalties - player - Anton Malyshev (Okanagan Hockey Academy) **Penalties - goalkeeper - Flo Fally Puskas (Okanagan Hockey Academy)
21-04-2022
U17 REGISTERED TEAMS: Anmälda lag:
1. Mostecti Lvi (CZE), 2. Schwenningen Wild Wings (GER), 3. Okanagan Hockey Academy (AUT), 4. EHC Klostersee (GER), 5. Nord Stars (CZE), 6. Overseas Hockey (CZE)
21-04-2022
U15 REGISTERED TEAMS: Anmälda lag:
1. Mostecti Lvi-Blue (CZE), 2. SIHA (ROM), 3. Mostecti Lvi-White (CZE), 4. SD Hockey (CZE)
27-09-2021
Applications are open!
You can register your team already now.
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad