Uppsala
|
|
2015-02-19
|
14:00
|
Fyris Donald Davies
-
Ske AllTele
3 - 8
|
Sundbyb Panthera
-
Sundbyb Golldreson
5 - 4
|
Ö-sund Woolpower
-
S-vall Eurocon
7 - 6
|
K-stad Ahlmarks
-
Granit Celebra
2 - 6
|
19:00
|
Sundbyb Panthera
-
S-vall Eurocon
7 - 5
|
Fyris Donald Davies
-
Granit Celebra
6 - 8
|
K-stad Ahlmarks
-
Ske AllTele
9 - 1
|
Ö-sund Woolpower
-
Sundbyb Golldreson
3 - 8
|
|
2015-02-20
|
09:00
|
K-stad Ahlmarks
-
Ö-sund Woolpower
7 - 2
|
Ske AllTele
-
S-vall Eurocon
5 - 6
|
Granit Celebra
-
Sundbyb Golldreson
6 - 4
|
Fyris Donald Davies
-
Sundbyb Panthera
3 - 9
|
14:00
|
S-vall Eurocon
-
Sundbyb Golldreson
3 - 6
|
K-stad Ahlmarks
-
Fyris Donald Davies
8 - 7
|
Sundbyb Panthera
-
Ö-sund Woolpower
7 - 2
|
Granit Celebra
-
Ske AllTele
5 - 6
|
19:00
|
Ö-sund Woolpower
-
Fyris Donald Davies
4 - 6
|
Sundbyb Golldreson
-
Ske AllTele
4 - 7
|
S-vall Eurocon
-
Granit Celebra
4 - 6
|
Sundbyb Panthera
-
K-stad Ahlmarks
7 - 5
|
|
2015-02-21
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb Golldreson
-
K-stad Ahlmarks
5 - 3
|
Granit Celebra
-
Ö-sund Woolpower
6 - 0
|
Ske AllTele
-
Sundbyb Panthera
5 - 4
|
S-vall Eurocon
-
Fyris Donald Davies
1 - 8
|
14:00
|
Granit Celebra
-
Sundbyb Panthera
4 - 5
|
S-vall Eurocon
-
K-stad Ahlmarks
4 - 3
|
Sundbyb Golldreson
-
Fyris Donald Davies
6 - 5
|
Ske AllTele
-
Ö-sund Woolpower
7 - 2
|
|
2015-02-22
|
18:00
|
Granit Celebra
-
Ske AllTele
6 - 9
|
Sundbyb Golldreson
-
Sundbyb Panthera
4 - 5
|
|
2015-02-23
|
10:00
|
Ske AllTele
-
Sundbyb Golldreson
6 - 4
|
16:00
|
Ske AllTele
-
Sundbyb Panthera
4 - 5
|
Östersund
|
|
2014-12-12
|
14:00
|
Ske AllTele
-
Fyris Donald Davies
7 - 2
|
Sundbyb Golldreson
-
Sundbyb Panthera
3 - 6
|
S-vall Eurocon
-
Ö-sund Woolpower
3 - 7
|
Granit Celebra
-
K-stad Ahlmarks
7 - 6
|
19:00
|
S-vall Eurocon
-
Sundbyb Panthera
0 - 8
|
Granit Celebra
-
Fyris Donald Davies
6 - 7
|
Ske AllTele
-
K-stad Ahlmarks
6 - 5
|
Sundbyb Golldreson
-
Ö-sund Woolpower
8 - 2
|
|
2014-12-13
|
09:00
|
Ö-sund Woolpower
-
K-stad Ahlmarks
3 - 7
|
S-vall Eurocon
-
Ske AllTele
0 - 7
|
Sundbyb Golldreson
-
Granit Celebra
3 - 1
|
Sundbyb Panthera
-
Fyris Donald Davies
8 - 1
|
14:00
|
Sundbyb Golldreson
-
S-vall Eurocon
9 - 2
|
Fyris Donald Davies
-
K-stad Ahlmarks
5 - 8
|
Ö-sund Woolpower
-
Sundbyb Panthera
4 - 8
|
Ske AllTele
-
Granit Celebra
8 - 3
|
19:00
|
Fyris Donald Davies
-
Ö-sund Woolpower
9 - 5
|
Ske AllTele
-
Sundbyb Golldreson
3 - 7
|
Granit Celebra
-
S-vall Eurocon
6 - 4
|
K-stad Ahlmarks
-
Sundbyb Panthera
1 - 9
|
|
2014-12-14
|
09:00
|
K-stad Ahlmarks
-
Sundbyb Golldreson
3 - 7
|
Ö-sund Woolpower
-
Granit Celebra
0 - 9
|
Sundbyb Panthera
-
Ske AllTele
4 - 3
|
Fyris Donald Davies
-
S-vall Eurocon
7 - 5
|
14:00
|
Sundbyb Panthera
-
Granit Celebra
0 - 7
|
K-stad Ahlmarks
-
S-vall Eurocon
3 - 4
|
Fyris Donald Davies
-
Sundbyb Golldreson
1 - 9
|
Ö-sund Woolpower
-
Ske AllTele
2 - 6
|