1 Relita Curlinghall, Uppsala
|
|
2011-11-17
|
13:00
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
H-sand/Länsförs.
13 - 4
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Fyris/Enea
7 - 6
|
Granit/EGA
-
Malung
6 - 5
|
Sundbyberg
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
5 - 9
|
19:00
|
Malung
-
Fyris/Enea
4 - 5
|
Sundbyberg
-
Ske-å/AllTele
2 - 9
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
4 - 8
|
Granit/EGA
-
H-sand/Länsförs.
9 - 1
|
|
2011-11-18
|
09:00
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Granit/EGA
7 - 8
|
H-sand/Länsförs.
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
5 - 8
|
Fyris/Enea
-
Sundbyberg
6 - 5
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
Malung
7 - 2
|
16:00
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Ske-å/AllTele
7 - 4
|
Fyris/Enea
-
Granit/EGA
5 - 10
|
Malung
-
H-sand/Länsförs.
4 - 3
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Sundbyberg
4 - 11
|
|
2011-11-19
|
09:00
|
H-sand/Länsförs.
-
Sundbyberg
5 - 7
|
Malung
-
Fyris/D.Davies
3 - 6
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
Granit/EGA
7 - 3
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Fyris/Enea
9 - 3
|
16:00
|
Granit/EGA
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
3 - 9
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
Fyris/Enea
8 - 6
|
Sundbyberg
-
Malung
9 - 2
|
H-sand/Länsförs.
-
Fyris/D.Davies
2 - 7
|
|
2011-11-20
|
09:00
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
Fyris/D.Davies
6 - 1
|
Granit/EGA
-
Sundbyberg
6 - 4
|
H-sand/Länsförs.
-
Fyris/Enea
4 - 10
|
Malung
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
4 - 11
|
15:00
|
Granit/EGA
-
Malung
7 - 3
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
H-sand/Länsförs.
10 - 1
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Sundbyberg
7 - 5
|
Fyris/Enea
-
Fyris/D.Davies
9 - 6
|
2 Karlstad Curling Arena
|
|
2012-02-23
|
08:00
|
Fyris/Enea
-
Malung
4 - 8
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
Sundbyberg
9 - 4
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
2 - 9
|
Granit/EGA
-
H-sand/Länsförs.
7 - 6
|
16:00
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
H-sand/Länsförs.
8 - 1
|
Granit/EGA
-
Fyris/D.Davies
12 - 3
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
Malung
8 - 1
|
Sundbyberg
-
Fyris/Enea
8 - 4
|
|
2012-02-24
|
08:00
|
Sundbyberg
-
Fyris/D.Davies
7 - 2
|
H-sand/Länsförs.
-
Malung
6 - 5
|
Granit/EGA
-
Fyris/Enea
8 - 3
|
Ske-å/AllTele
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
6 - 8
|
16:00
|
Granit/EGA
-
Ske-å/AllTele
3 - 5
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Fyris/Enea
7 - 0
|
Sundbyberg
-
H-sand/Länsförs.
9 - 2
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Malung
9 - 7
|
|
2012-02-25
|
08:00
|
Malung
-
Sundbyberg
4 - 8
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
H-sand/Länsförs.
10 - 5
|
K-stad/Ahlmarks
-
Granit/EGA
10 - 5
|
Fyris/Enea
-
Ske-å/AllTele
7 - 6
|
16:00
|
H-sand/Länsförs.
-
Fyris/Enea
2 - 7
|
Sundbyberg
-
Granit/EGA
4 - 5
|
Fyris/D.Davies
-
Ske-å/AllTele
4 - 11
|
Malung
-
K-stad/Ahlmarks
4 - 11
|