Skellefteå Curlinghall
|
|
2015-11-20
|
19:00
|
Ske-å/Eskilsson
-
Ske-å/Granlund
4 - 6
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Ske-å/Hägg
8 - 7
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
2 - 8
|
|
2015-11-21
|
09:00
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Ske-å/Marklund
7 - 3
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Umeå/Nygren
3 - 6
|
Luleå/D. Nilsson
-
Boden/Arespång
6 - 6
|
11:30
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Hägg
11 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Ske-å/Granlund
7 - 2
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Ske-å/Eskilsson
9 - 4
|
14:00
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Boden/Arespång
9 - 2
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Luleå/D. Nilsson
5 - 6
|
Ske-å/Marklund
-
Umeå/Nygren
7 - 7
|
17:00
|
Ske-å/Marklund
-
Ske-å/Eskilsson
8 - 2
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
4 - 8
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
1 - 7
|
19:30
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
7 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Boden/Arespång
8 - 1
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Luleå/D. Nilsson
4 - 4
|
|
2015-11-22
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
3 - 10
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Marklund
5 - 7
|
Ske-å/Eskilsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
8 - 7
|
10:30
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
3 - 5
|
Luleå/D. Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Larsson
6 - 8
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Ske-å/Lenman
2 - 9
|
13:00
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
5 - 8
|
Ske-å/Eskilsson
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
7 - 7
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Ske-å/Marklund
7 - 10
|
15:30
|
Luleå/D. Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Lenman
2 - 8
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
0 - 8
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Ske-å/Larsson
8 - 7
|
Umeå Curlinghall
|
|
2016-02-20
|
09:00
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Ske-å/Eskilsson
2 - 5
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Ske-å/Marklund
6 - 4
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Granlund
7 - 6
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
11 - 8
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
2 - 5
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Luleå/D. Nilsson
7 - 7
|
13:00
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Boden/Arespång
2 - 11
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Larsson
6 - 6
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
6 - 3
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Hägg
7 - 8
|
Ske-å/Marklund
-
Luleå/D. Nilsson
5 - 8
|
Ske-å/Eskilsson
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
6 - 5
|
17:00
|
Luleå/D. Nilsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
4 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Ske-å/Hägg
1 - 7
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Ske-å/Marklund
0 - 6
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Eskilsson
3 - 4
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
4 - 7
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Ske-å/Granlund
7 - 0
|
|
2016-02-21
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Ske-å/Marklund
5 - 6
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Ske-å/Eskilsson
5 - 5
|
Luleå/D. Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Hägg
6 - 7
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
7 - 2
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Ske-å/Granlund
6 - 10
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
6 - 6
|
12:00
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Ske-å/Hägg
9 - 2
|
Ske-å/Marklund
-
Ske-å/Lenman
5 - 9
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Ske-å/Larsson
9 - 5
|
Ske-å/Eskilsson
-
Luleå/D. Nilsson
6 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
10 - 5
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Nygren
2 - 9
|
16:00
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Luleå/D. Nilsson
3 - 7
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
8 - 6
|
Ske-å/Eskilsson
-
Boden/Arespång
3 - 6
|
Ske-å/Hägg
-
Umeå/Nygren
1 - 9
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
11 - 2
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Ske-å/Marklund
6 - 6
|