BRO&TAK Arena, Umeå
|
|
2016-11-05
|
09:00
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
11 - 5
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
7 - 8
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Ske-å/Hellgren
7 - 8
|
Umeå/What you want
-
Umeå/Evertsson
12 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
5 - 3
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Boden/Arespång
6 - 0
|
13:00
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Umeå/What you want
3 - 7
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
3 - 8
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
2 - 11
|
Ske-å/Hellgren
-
Ske-å/Lenman
4 - 8
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Boden/Arespång
6 - 0
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
2 - 11
|
17:00
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Umeå/Nygren
0 - 6
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Ske-å/Lenman
7 - 6
|
Umeå/What you want
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
7 - 4
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
5 - 8
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Umeå/Stenvall
7 - 6
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Ske-å/Hellgren
8 - 3
|
|
2016-11-06
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
8 - 5
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
7 - 4
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Ske-å/Lenman
0 - 6
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
2 - 6
|
Umeå/What you want
-
Ske-å/Hellgren
8 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Umeå/Evertsson
8 - 5
|
12:00
|
Umeå/What you want
-
Ske-å/Lenman
6 - 2
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Ske-å/Lundqvist
6 - 6
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
6 - 3
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Boden/Arespång
6 - 0
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Umeå/Evertsson
2 - 7
|
Ske-å/Hellgren
-
Umeå/Stenvall
5 - 9
|
16:00
|
Ske-å/Hellgren
-
Boden/Arespång
6 - 0
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Umeå/Evertsson
7 - 3
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/What you want
1 - 9
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Stenvall
7 - 2
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Umeå/Nygren
7 - 4
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
6 - 3
|
Skellefteå Curlinghall
|
|
2017-02-10
|
19:00
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Ske-å/Hellgren
7 - 4
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Ske-å/Lenman
8 - 5
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Umeå/What you want
0 - 6
|
|
2017-02-11
|
09:00
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
5 - 11
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Umeå/Stenvall
4 - 8
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
5 - 5
|
11:30
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Ske-å/Lenman
6 - 6
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Ske-å/Hellgren
6 - 9
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
7 - 5
|
14:00
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Umeå/What you want
8 - 1
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Boden/Arespång
6 - 0
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Umeå/Stenvall
6 - 10
|
17:00
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
3 - 9
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Nygren
3 - 6
|
Ske-å/Hellgren
-
Umeå/Evertsson
8 - 5
|
19:30
|
Ske-å/Lindgren
-
Umeå/Stenvall
7 - 6
|
Ske-å/Lundqvist
-
Umeå/What you want
2 - 11
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Boden/Arespång
6 - 0
|
|
2017-02-12
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Evertsson
5 - 6
|
Ske-å/Hellgren
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
8 - 3
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
7 - 2
|
10:30
|
Umeå/What you want
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
8 - 0
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
0 - 6
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Ske-å/Lundqvist
8 - 5
|
13:00
|
Ske-å/Hellgren
-
Umeå/Nygren
6 - 7
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Evertsson
3 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
4 - 11
|
15:30
|
Boden/Arespång
-
Ske-å/Lundqvist
0 - 6
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
6 - 8
|
Umeå/What you want
-
Ske-å/Lindgren
8 - 4
|