Danderyd
|
|
2017-03-03
|
09:00
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Stocks Westmans
8 - 2
|
Ske Melin
-
Sundbyb Julius
5 - 8
|
Linköp Pettersson
-
Amatörf Esbjörn
7 - 4
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Ö-vik Spektrakon
11 - 3
|
Sundbyb Team RP
-
Ske Eskilsson
1 - 6
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Gbg Team NP
7 - 3
|
14:00
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Amatörf Börtnan
8 - 4
|
Ö-vik Spektrakon
-
Amatörf Esbjörn
3 - 7
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Ske Melin
5 - 6
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Sundbyb Julius
2 - 8
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Stocks Westmans
7 - 3
|
Linköp Pettersson
-
Sundbyb Team RP
3 - 5
|
19:00
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Sundbyb Julius
5 - 8
|
Sundbyb Team RP
-
Amatörf Börtnan
11 - 1
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Ske Eskilsson
2 - 6
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Amatörf Esbjörn
6 - 5
|
Linköp Pettersson
-
Ske Melin
3 - 6
|
Ö-vik Spektrakon
-
Stocks Westmans
10 - 4
|
|
2017-03-04
|
09:00
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Ske Melin
9 - 3
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Gbg Team NP
4 - 5
|
Sundbyb Team RP
-
Ö-vik Spektrakon
5 - 4
|
Linköp Pettersson
-
Stocks Westmans
9 - 8
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Sundbyb Julius
2 - 7
|
Amatörf Esbjörn
-
Ske Eskilsson
4 - 10
|
14:00
|
Ö-vik Spektrakon
-
Linköp Pettersson
6 - 5
|
Stocks Westmans
-
Ske Eskilsson
5 - 6
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Amatörf Börtnan
7 - 4
|
Ske Melin
-
Sundbyb Team RP
7 - 1
|
Amatörf Esbjörn
-
Stocks Nyberg
5 - 4
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Jönköp Pölder
7 - 6
|
Jönköping
|
|
2016-12-02
|
19:00
|
Stocks Westmans
-
Stocks Nyberg
8 - 1
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Ske Melin
5 - 6
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Sundbyb Team RP
3 - 5
|
Amatörf Esbjörn
-
Amatörf Börtnan
12 - 2
|
Ö-vik Spektrakon
-
Gbg Team NP
2 - 8
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Linköp Pettersson
3 - 7
|
|
2016-12-03
|
09:00
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Amatörf Esbjörn
8 - 3
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Jönköp Pölder
7 - 5
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Linköp Pettersson
6 - 7
|
Ö-vik Spektrakon
-
Ske Eskilsson
1 - 8
|
Stocks Westmans
-
Sundbyb Team RP
2 - 7
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Ske Melin
7 - 6
|
14:00
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Jönköp Pölder
2 - 8
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Ö-vik Spektrakon
8 - 4
|
Amatörf Esbjörn
-
Gbg Team NP
6 - 9
|
Stocks Westmans
-
Ske Melin
1 - 7
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Linköp Pettersson
8 - 4
|
Sundbyb Team RP
-
Stocks Nyberg
3 - 7
|
19:00
|
Ske Melin
-
Ö-vik Spektrakon
8 - 1
|
Gbg Team NP
-
Sundbyb Team RP
7 - 1
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Jönköp Pölder
8 - 4
|
Sundbyb Julius
-
Linköp Pettersson
8 - 1
|
Stocks Nyberg
-
Amatörf Börtnan
5 - 3
|
Stocks Westmans
-
Amatörf Esbjörn
6 - 5
|
|
2016-12-04
|
09:00
|
Linköp Pettersson
-
Gbg Team NP
6 - 7
|
Amatörf Börtnan
-
Stocks Westmans
2 - 10
|
Ö-vik Spektrakon
-
Stocks Nyberg
1 - 9
|
Sundbyb Team RP
-
Jönköp Pölder
9 - 1
|
Ske Melin
-
Amatörf Esbjörn
8 - 2
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Sundbyb Julius
6 - 3
|
14:00
|
Amatörf Esbjörn
-
Sundbyb Team RP
4 - 9
|
Linköp Pettersson
-
Stocks Nyberg
4 - 5
|
Stocks Westmans
-
Sundbyb Julius
7 - 5
|
Ske Eskilsson
-
Gbg Team NP
6 - 4
|
Jönköp Pölder
-
Ö-vik Spektrakon
2 - 6
|
Ske Melin
-
Amatörf Börtnan
8 - 0
|