BRO&TAK Arena, Umeå
|
|
2018-01-27
|
09:00
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Ske-å/Söderberg
5 - 5
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
3 - 9
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
6 - 3
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
8 - 3
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Larsson
7 - 4
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Luleå/D.Nilsson
9 - 0
|
13:00
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Umeå/Evertsson
9 - 4
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Granlund
6 - 7
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
6 - 3
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
8 - 8
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Luleå/D.Nilsson
8 - 6
|
Ske-å/Söderberg
-
Ske-å/Larsson
4 - 3
|
17:00
|
Luleå/D.Nilsson
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
4 - 4
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
9 - 2
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
9 - 2
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Söderberg
4 - 7
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Umeå/Stenvall
7 - 3
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
8 - 6
|
|
2018-01-28
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
6 - 7
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Ske-å/Söderberg
3 - 6
|
Luleå/D.Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
5 - 7
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
7 - 2
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
9 - 6
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Nygren
6 - 3
|
12:00
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
1 - 10
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Ske-å/Lenman
3 - 6
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Ske-å/Granlund
0 - 9
|
Ske-å/Söderberg
-
Luleå/D.Nilsson
8 - 3
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
4 - 7
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Stenvall
3 - 7
|
16:00
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Luleå/D.Nilsson
6 - 8
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Nygren
7 - 8
|
Ske-å/Söderberg
-
Umeå/Evertsson
6 - 3
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Umeå/Stenvall
2 - 8
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
6 - 3
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
3 - 6
|
Skellefteå Curlinghall
|
|
2017-11-17
|
19:00
|
Ske-å/Söderberg
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
7 - 3
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
6 - 5
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Larsson
8 - 2
|
|
2017-11-18
|
08:30
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
2 - 12
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Umeå/Stenvall
4 - 6
|
Luleå/D.Nilsson
-
Umeå/Evertsson
6 - 8
|
11:00
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Ske-å/Hällgren
9 - 3
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Ske-å/Gustafsson
5 - 6
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Ske-å/Söderberg
3 - 9
|
13:30
|
Umeå/Adolfsson
-
Umeå/Evertsson
7 - 6
|
Umeå/Nygren
-
Luleå/D.Nilsson
8 - 4
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Umeå/Stenvall
7 - 1
|
17:00
|
Umeå/Degerfeldt
-
Ske-å/Söderberg
4 - 5
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
8 - 5
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Nygren
7 - 6
|
19:30
|
Ske-å/Granlund
-
Umeå/Stenvall
8 - 7
|
Ske-å/Lenman
-
Umeå/Evertsson
7 - 3
|
Ske-å/Larsson
-
Luleå/D.Nilsson
4 - 5
|
|
2017-11-19
|
08:00
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Umeå/Nygren
9 - 0
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
5 - 5
|
Ske-å/Söderberg
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
8 - 1
|
10:30
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Ske-å/Larsson
7 - 10
|
Luleå/D.Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Granlund
6 - 4
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Ske-å/Lenman
6 - 6
|
13:30
|
Ske-å/Gustafsson
-
Umeå/Adolfsson
9 - 1
|
Ske-å/Söderberg
-
Umeå/Nygren
7 - 2
|
Ske-å/Hällgren
-
Umeå/Degerfeldt
2 - 6
|
16:00
|
Luleå/D.Nilsson
-
Ske-å/Lenman
5 - 8
|
Umeå/Stenvall
-
Ske-å/Larsson
2 - 8
|
Umeå/Evertsson
-
Ske-å/Granlund
3 - 8
|